Log in Sign up

Wengen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:37.85 47.8949.96 Rossignol
2 8 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:38.15 48.0550.10 Fischer
3 1 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:38.53 48.3550.18 Voelkl
4 19 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 1:38.54 48.9749.57 -
5 7 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:38.64 48.2450.40 Nordica
6 15 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:38.76 48.5650.20 Head
7 13 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:38.77 48.3050.47 -
7 9 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:38.77 48.9149.86 Head
9 10 Sebastian Foss Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:38.88 48.9149.97 -
10 12 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 1:39.03 48.6350.40 Salomon
11 39 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:39.18 49.2949.89 -
12 41 Timothy Kelley 1986 USA 1:39.32 48.9650.36 -
13 4 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:39.35 48.4250.93 -
14 26 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:39.37 48.6350.74 -
15 16 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 1:39.39 48.8450.55 Fischer
16 25 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:39.46 48.6650.80 -
17 42 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 1:39.49 49.0550.44 Rossignol
18 45 Espen Lysdahl 1990 Norway 1:39.55 48.8350.72 -
19 52 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:39.56 48.6250.94 Rossignol
20 17 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 1:39.58 48.6550.93 Nordica
21 29 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:39.65 49.4350.22 -
22 50 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia 1:39.84 49.3650.48 Elan
23 43 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:39.86 49.2850.58 Fischer
24 33 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland 1:40.18 49.3250.86 -
25 40 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:45.97 49.1556.82 -
26 55 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:46.60 49.0057.60 -
DNF(2) 6 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 48.63- Atomic
DNF(2) 14 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 48.83- Fischer
DNF(2) 21 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 48.47- -
DNF(2) 27 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 49.43- -
DNF(2) 35 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 48.93- Rossignol
DSQ 30 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy -- Voelkl
DSQ 20 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden -- -
OOT 28 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 54.57- -
OOT 60 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 52.32- -
OOT 61 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 51.30- -
OOT 58 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 50.55- -
OOT 53 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 50.36- -
OOT 49 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 49.87- -
OOT 57 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 49.86- -
OOT 22 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 49.82- -
OOT 51 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan 49.81- Salomon
OOT 36 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA 49.59- Nordica
OOT 44 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 49.66- -
OOT 5 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 49.70- Nordica
OOT 54 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 49.73- Rossignol
OOT 38 Bernhard Niederberger 1993 Switzerland 49.74- -
OOT 48 Wolfgang Hoerl 1983 Austria 49.79- -
OOT 37 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia 49.79- -
DNS 62 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra -- -
DNF 56 Thomas Fanara 1981 France -- Fischer
DNF 47 Robby Kelley 1990 USA -- -
DNF 46 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway -- -
DNF 34 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan -- Hart
DNF 32 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 31 Ted Ligety 1984 USA -- Head
DNF 24 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 23 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden -- -
DNF 18 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 11 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France -- Fischer
DNF 3 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 59 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia -- Salomon
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Wengen
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 17.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Orgrimmar FC
2 The Tafselabbers
3 Erythropoietin
4 Luxembourg Finest
5 Ritlefant
5 Team Bjørnli