Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | 1:49.00 | 48.61 | 2:37.61 | 100 | Head |
2 | 12 | Svindal Aksel Lund | 1982 | Norway | 1:48.10 | 49.55 | 2:37.65 | 80 | Head |
3 | 3 | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | 1:48.82 | 48.92 | 2:37.74 | 60 | Head |
4 | 8 | Mermillod Blondin Thomas | 1984 | France | 1:49.74 | 48.15 | 2:37.89 | 50 | Rossignol |
5 | 7 | Paris Dominik | 1989 | Italy | 1:49.44 | 48.66 | 2:38.10 | 45 | Nordica |
6 | 34 | Gisin Marc | 1988 | Switzerland | 1:49.80 | 48.79 | 2:38.59 | 40 | Rossignol |
7 | 26 | Kosi Klemen | 1991 | Slovenia | 1:50.60 | 48.13 | 2:38.73 | 36 | Atomic |
8 | 22 | Baumann Romed | 1986 | Germany | 1:50.17 | 48.76 | 2:38.91 | 32 | Salomon |
9 | 6 | Kriechmayr Vincent | 1991 | Austria | 1:50.17 | 48.76 | 2:38.93 | 29 | Fischer |
10 | 36 | Fill Peter | 1982 | Italy | 1:49.50 | 49.49 | 2:38.99 | 26 | Atomic |
11 | 10 | Zrncic-Dim Natko | 1986 | Croatia | 1:50.67 | 48.54 | 2:39.21 | 24 | Atomic |
12 | 1 | Goldberg Jared | 1991 | USA | 1:49.91 | 49.33 | 2:39.24 | 22 | Head |
13 | 19 | Pinturault Alexis | 1991 | France | 1:50.63 | 48.66 | 2:39.29 | 20 | Head |
14 | 54 | Giraud Moine Valentin | 1992 | France | 1:50.35 | 49.01 | 2:39.36 | 18 | Salomon |
15 | 23 | Franz Max | 1989 | Austria | 1:49.46 | 50.09 | 2:39.55 | 16 | Atomic |
16 | 11 | Zampa Adam | 1990 | Slovakia | 1:51.28 | 48.60 | 2:39.88 | 15 | Salomon |
17 | 29 | Muzaton Maxence | 1990 | France | 1:50.81 | 49.14 | 2:39.95 | 14 | Rossignol |
18 | 30 | Casse Mattia | 1990 | Italy | 1:50.04 | 50.19 | 2:40.23 | 13 | Head |
19 | 2 | Klotz Siegmar | 1987 | Italy | 1:51.09 | 49.18 | 2:40.27 | 12 | Nordica |
20 | 28 | Cater Martin | 1992 | Slovenia | 1:51.25 | 49.48 | 2:40.73 | 11 | Stoeckli |
21 | 24 | Murisier Justin | 1992 | Switzerland | 1:51.65 | 49.12 | 2:40.77 | 10 | Voelkl |
22 | 37 | Bennett Bryce | 1992 | USA | 1:51.33 | 49.60 | 2:40.93 | 9 | Fischer |
23 | 4 | Schweiger Patrick | 1990 | Austria | 1:50.77 | 50.26 | 2:41.03 | 8 | Salomon |
24 | 18 | Kostelic Ivica | 1979 | Croatia | 1:51.79 | 49.31 | 2:41.10 | 7 | Fischer |
25 | 46 | Kryzl Krystof | 1986 | Czechia | 1:51.84 | 49.28 | 2:41.12 | 6 | Blizzard |
26 | 40 | Mani Nils | 1992 | Switzerland | 1:50.96 | 50.19 | 2:41.15 | 5 | Stoeckli |
27 | 9 | Romar Andreas | 1989 | Finland | 1:51.63 | 49.56 | 2:41.19 | 4 | Head |
28 | 49 | Thompson Broderick | 1994 | Canada | 1:51.54 | 49.87 | 2:41.41 | 3 | - |
29 | 27 | Bydlinski Maciej | 1988 | Poland | 1:51.31 | 50.28 | 2:41.59 | 2 | Atomic |
30 | 48 | Sander Andreas | 1989 | Germany | 1:50.97 | 50.74 | 2:41.71 | 1 | Atomic |
31 | 55 | Striedinger Otmar | 1991 | Austria | 1:50.93 | 50.85 | 2:41.78 | Rossignol | |
32 | 38 | Nyman Steven | 1982 | USA | 1:50.56 | 51.72 | 2:42.28 | Fischer | |
33 | 50 | Ullrich Max | 1994 | Croatia | 1:52.51 | 49.86 | 2:42.37 | Atomic | |
34 | 42 | Hadalin Stefan | 1995 | Slovenia | 1:54.02 | 48.48 | 2:42.50 | - | |
35 | 35 | Weber Ralph | 1993 | Switzerland | 1:52.12 | 50.41 | 2:42.53 | Head | |
36 | 43 | Jitloff Tim | 1985 | USA | 1:52.75 | 50.41 | 2:43.16 | Stoeckli | |
37 | 47 | Werry Tyler | 1991 | Canada | 1:53.53 | 50.05 | 2:43.58 | Head | |
38 | 57 | Zampa Andreas | 1993 | Slovakia | 1:53.74 | 50.13 | 2:43.87 | Salomon | |
39 | 53 | Oliveras Marc | 1991 | Andorra | 1:53.59 | 51.47 | 2:45.06 | - | |
40 | 51 | Von Appen Henrik | 1994 | Chile | 1:52.86 | 52.69 | 2:45.55 | Head | |
41 | 56 | Klusak Michal | 1990 | Poland | 1:53.03 | 53.56 | 2:46.59 | Head | |
42 | 52 | Vukicevic Marko | 1992 | Serbia | 1:56.35 | 50.45 | 2:46.80 | - | |
43 | 41 | Sugai Ryo | 1991 | Japan | 1:52.13 | 56.58 | 2:48.71 | Atomic | |
44 | 20 | Muffat-Jeandet Victor | 1989 | France | 1:51.29 | 58.87 | 2:50.16 | Salomon | |
DNF(2) | 13 | Kilde Aleksander Aamodt | 1992 | Norway | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 15 | Ligety Ted | 1984 | USA | - | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 16 | Janka Carlo | 1986 | Switzerland | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 25 | Weibrecht Andrew | 1986 | USA | - | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 32 | Trikhichev Pavel | 1992 | Russia | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 39 | Kline Bostjan | 1991 | Slovenia | - | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNF(2) | 44 | Pangrazzi Paolo | 1988 | Italy | - | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 45 | Berndt Ondrej | 1988 | Czechia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 5 | Innerhofer Christof | 1984 | Italy | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 14 | Feuz Beat | 1987 | Switzerland | - | - | Head | ||
DNS | 17 | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNS | 31 | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNS | 33 | Berthod Marc | 1983 | Switzerland | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNS | 58 | Sporn Andrej | 1981 | Slovenia | - | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNS | 60 | Borodaykin Artem | 1994 | Russia | - | - | Head | ||
DNS | 59 | Guay Erik | 1981 | Canada | - | - | Head |