Log in Sign up

Santa Caterina

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:54.54 58.4356.11 Atomic
2 6 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:54.75 58.4056.35 Rossignol
3 2 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:54.86 58.3356.53 Fischer
4 4 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:55.61 59.3656.25 Nordica
4 3 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:55.61 58.9856.63 Nordica
6 13 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:55.79 58.9456.85 Fischer
7 11 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:55.92 59.1556.77 Fischer
8 8 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:56.01 58.7957.22 Head
9 39 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:56.11 59.9156.20 -
10 14 Sebastian Foss Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:56.14 59.0557.09 -
11 16 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 1:56.15 59.5956.56 Salomon
12 1 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:56.53 59.6956.84 Voelkl
13 27 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:56.55 59.8656.69 -
14 17 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 1:56.58 1:00.3756.21 Fischer
15 25 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden 1:56.66 59.6557.01 -
16 53 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:56.72 59.6657.06 Atomic
17 21 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 1:56.93 59.2857.65 -
18 12 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:57.14 59.8857.26 -
19 42 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:57.18 1:00.0957.09 -
20 41 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 1:57.20 59.3257.88 Rossignol
21 5 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:57.26 59.8557.41 -
22 10 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:57.28 1:00.2757.01 -
23 31 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:57.31 1:00.0757.24 Voelkl
24 38 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:57.40 59.5657.84 -
25 73 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden 1:57.94 1:00.2857.66 -
26 58 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia 1:58.32 1:00.2258.10 -
27 62 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 2:00.10 1:00.021:00.08 -
DNF(2) 24 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 59.33- -
DNF(2) 26 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:00.19- -
DSQ 55 Mark Engel 1991 USA -- -
DSQ 75 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- -
DSQ 9 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 59.97- Fischer
OOT 46 Robby Kelley 1990 USA 1:28.67- -
OOT 59 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan 1:03.85- Salomon
OOT 29 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:03.84- -
OOT 63 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland 1:02.10- -
OOT 23 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 1:02.05- -
OOT 71 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 1:01.92- Rossignol
OOT 40 Timothy Kelley 1986 USA 1:01.86- -
OOT 57 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia 1:01.84- Elan
OOT 74 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 1:01.81- -
OOT 65 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 1:00.40- Voelkl
OOT 60 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 1:00.43- Rossignol
OOT 20 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden 1:00.52- -
OOT 30 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:00.75- -
OOT 50 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland 1:00.99- -
OOT 36 Bernhard Niederberger 1993 Switzerland 1:01.09- -
OOT 64 Steven Theolier 1990 France 1:01.28- -
OOT 48 Wolfgang Hoerl 1983 Austria 1:01.46- -
OOT 22 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:01.75- -
DNF 49 Francois Place 1989 France -- -
DNF 51 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Blizzard
DNF 52 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 54 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 56 Miha Kuerner 1987 Slovenia -- -
DNF 61 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia -- -
DNF 67 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 68 Shun Nakamura 1995 Japan -- -
DNF 69 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium -- -
DNF 70 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 47 Robin Buffet 1991 France -- -
DNF 45 Hig Roberts 1991 USA -- -
DNF 15 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden -- Head
DNF 18 David Chodounsky 1984 USA -- Nordica
DNF 19 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 28 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 32 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan -- Hart
DNF 33 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA -- Nordica
DNF 35 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNF 37 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 43 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland -- -
DNF 44 Espen Lysdahl 1990 Norway -- -
DNF 72 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- -
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Santa Caterina
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 6.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 BMC
1 Team Tinkov
3 Team Ola
4 Erythropoietin
4 kopvandewedstrijd