Sign in Sign up

Santa Caterina

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 11 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:47.29 Head
2 16 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:48.33 Salomon
3 25 David Poisson 1982 France 1:48.44 Salomon
4 3 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:48.51 Rossignol
5 8 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:48.67 Salomon
6 5 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:48.75 Fischer
7 19 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:48.90 Head
8 28 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:48.92 Head
9 21 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:48.95 Head
10 24 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:48.99 Atomic
11 26 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:49.05 Rossignol
12 13 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:49.20 Rossignol
12 9 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:49.20 Rossignol
14 10 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:49.28 Atomic
15 7 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:49.29 Rossignol
16 14 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:49.31 Head
17 17 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:49.41 Atomic
18 29 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:49.42 Rossignol
19 23 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:49.67 Salomon
20 40 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:49.68 Head
21 47 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:49.73 Head
22 38 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:49.88 Stoeckli
23 36 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:50.02 Salomon
23 34 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:50.02 Salomon
25 55 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:50.05 Stoeckli
26 18 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:50.06 Fischer
27 22 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:50.16 Head
28 42 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:50.17 Nordica
29 37 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:50.28 Atomic
30 4 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy 1:50.41 Head
31 46 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:50.43 Atomic
31 50 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:50.43 Stoeckli
33 39 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:50.70 Head
34 43 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:51.12 Head
35 41 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:51.33 Head
36 20 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:51.43 Nordica
37 27 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:51.44 Fischer
38 52 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:51.58 Rossignol
39 31 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:51.64 Stoeckli
40 57 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy 1:51.69 -
41 54 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:51.74 Salomon
42 30 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:51.84 Atomic
43 53 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:51.98 Head
44 56 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:52.57 Head
45 35 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:53.77 Head
46 32 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:54.01 Head
DNS 33 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria Salomon
DNS 44 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia Atomic
DNF 58 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada -
DNF 51 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway Atomic
DNF 49 Wiley Maple 1990 USA Atomic
DNF 48 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany Nordica
DNF 45 Brice Roger 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 1 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway Atomic
DNF 15 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada Rossignol
DNF 12 Peter Fill 1982 Italy Atomic
DNF 6 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA Head
DNF 2 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic Nordica

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Santa Caterina
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 29.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016