Sign in Sign up

Madonna di Campiglio

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:37.80 47.3450.46 Rossignol
2 3 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:39.05 48.3750.68 Atomic
3 33 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:39.39 49.4549.94 -
4 10 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:39.47 48.6750.80 Fischer
5 28 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:39.64 50.1349.51 Salomon
6 1 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:39.76 48.8750.89 Nordica
7 12 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:39.97 48.9451.03 Fischer
8 21 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:40.14 49.0851.06 Fischer
9 20 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 1:40.17 49.1751.00 Nordica
10 8 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:40.29 48.8151.48 Head
11 16 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:40.31 49.9650.35 Fischer
12 6 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:40.33 49.7051.63 Fischer
13 17 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 1:40.54 49.1051.44 Fischer
14 11 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 1:40.56 48.8751.69 Salomon
15 30 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:40.58 49.8050.78 Salomon
16 9 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:40.66 49.2951.37 Fischer
17 5 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:40.70 48.5752.13 Voelkl
18 18 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden 1:40.78 49.4351.35 -
19 22 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 1:40.82 49.6251.20 -
20 40 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:41.23 50.1751.06 -
21 55 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:41.28 49.9351.35 Atomic
22 42 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 1:41.32 50.1651.16 Rossignol
23 48 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:41.33 50.1751.16 -
24 25 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:41.35 50.0051.35 Fischer
25 23 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 1:41.65 49.8951.76 -
26 14 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:42.56 49.9652.60 Head
27 32 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:43.65 49.6054.05 Voelkl
DNF(2) 2 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 48.74- Nordica
DNF(2) 7 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 48.83- Atomic
DNF(2) 24 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden 50.20- -
OOT 59 Miha Kuerner 1987 Slovenia 51.63- -
OOT 31 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 51.38- Head
OOT 41 Timothy Kelley 1986 USA 51.38- -
OOT 46 Hig Roberts 1991 USA 51.34- -
OOT 71 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 51.34- Atomic
OOT 57 Mark Engel 1991 USA 51.32- -
OOT 74 Markus Vogel 1984 Switzerland 51.22- -
OOT 64 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 51.83- Rossignol
OOT 69 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 52.05- -
OOT 65 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland 52.09- -
OOT 67 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 52.18- -
OOT 80 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 52.55- -
OOT 68 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 52.77- -
OOT 60 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia 52.78- Elan
OOT 84 Alex Beniaidze 1991 Georgia 53.94- -
OOT 85 Erjon Tola 1986 Albania 59.47- -
OOT 58 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 51.07- -
OOT 66 Steven Theolier 1990 France 51.03- -
OOT 19 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 50.21- -
OOT 39 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 50.27- -
OOT 56 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 50.29- -
OOT 43 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 50.31- -
OOT 63 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 50.40- Rossignol
OOT 34 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 50.50- Rossignol
OOT 53 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 50.64- Blizzard
OOT 49 Wolfgang Hoerl 1983 Austria 50.65- -
OOT 37 Bernhard Niederberger 1993 Switzerland 50.69- -
OOT 44 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland 50.93- -
OOT 45 Espen Lysdahl 1990 Norway 50.89- -
OOT 77 Emil Johansson 1988 Sweden 50.89- -
OOT 35 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA 50.86- Nordica
OOT 26 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 50.85- -
OOT 52 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland 50.78- -
OOT 76 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 50.74- -
DNS 72 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 62 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 70 Erik Read 1991 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 73 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 75 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 78 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- -
DNF 79 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 81 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 82 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 61 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia -- -
DNF 54 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 51 Francois Place 1989 France -- -
DNF 13 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden -- -
DNF 15 Sebastian Foss Solevåg 1991 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 27 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway -- Head
DNF 29 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan -- Hart
DNF 36 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNF 38 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 47 Robby Kelley 1990 USA -- -
DNF 50 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 83 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina -- -
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Madonna di Campiglio
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 22.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 LSK Cycling
3 Team Bjørnli
4 JuhaMieto
4 Luxembourg Finest