Log in Sign up

Alta Badia

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:33.34 1:16.951:16.39 Atomic
2 7 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:33.53 1:17.131:16.40 Rossignol
3 1 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 2:34.20 1:16.901:17.30 Salomon
4 4 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:34.69 1:18.341:16.35 Head
5 14 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:34.77 1:18.031:16.74 Head
6 6 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:34.78 1:18.031:16.75 Head
7 9 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 2:35.20 1:18.661:16.54 Stoeckli
8 3 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 2:35.23 1:17.551:17.68 Nordica
9 8 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria 2:35.30 1:17.771:17.53 Fischer
10 19 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:35.41 1:18.121:17.29 Rossignol
11 11 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:35.51 1:18.871:16.64 Voelkl
12 31 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 2:35.52 1:19.971:15.55 Head
13 10 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 2:35.59 1:18.301:17.29 Blizzard
14 24 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:35.82 1:18.371:17.45 Voelkl
15 27 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 2:35.86 1:18.811:17.05 Fischer
16 15 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland 2:35.99 1:18.761:17.23 Nordica
17 13 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 2:36.02 1:18.471:17.55 Nordica
18 2 Thomas Fanara 1981 France 2:36.03 1:18.401:17.63 Fischer
19 46 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 2:36.06 1:19.151:16.91 -
20 43 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:36.09 1:19.591:16.50 Rossignol
21 18 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:36.19 1:19.581:16.61 Head
22 56 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy 2:36.24 1:19.021:17.22 Elan
23 12 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 2:36.36 1:18.341:18.02 Rossignol
24 29 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:36.59 1:19.901:16.69 Voelkl
25 25 Christoph Nösig 1985 Austria 2:36.67 1:18.541:18.13 Fischer
26 36 Cyprien Richard 1979 France 2:36.71 1:19.811:16.90 Head
27 34 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:36.78 1:18.581:18.20 Head
28 17 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 2:37.58 1:19.421:18.16 Head
29 44 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 2:37.82 1:19.781:18.04 Rossignol
30 26 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:38.24 1:19.091:19.15 Atomic
DSQ 32 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland -- Rossignol
OOT 54 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 1:21.22- Atomic
OOT 41 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:21.33- Head
OOT 48 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:21.61- -
OOT 53 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:21.64- Fischer
OOT 61 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:22.04- Atomic
OOT 57 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 1:22.73- -
OOT 63 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia 1:22.90- Atomic
OOT 67 Adam Chrapek 1993 Poland 1:23.07- -
OOT 65 Adam Kotzmann 1993 Czech Republic 1:24.57- -
OOT 49 Elie Gateau 1995 France 1:25.19- -
OOT 59 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:25.45- Salomon
OOT 68 Alex Beniaidze 1991 Georgia 1:27.61- -
OOT 69 Erjon Tola 1986 Albania 1:28.12- -
OOT 23 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:21.16- Salomon
OOT 52 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:21.06- Salomon
OOT 47 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:20.95- Head
OOT 20 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:20.03- Head
OOT 37 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:20.08- Rossignol
OOT 33 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:20.15- Salomon
OOT 40 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:20.19- Atomic
OOT 42 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:20.20- Blizzard
OOT 62 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland 1:20.30- Blizzard
OOT 16 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:20.59- Head
OOT 45 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 1:20.60- Rossignol
OOT 51 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 1:20.65- -
OOT 60 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:20.76- Blizzard
OOT 30 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 1:20.77- Atomic
OOT 55 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy 1:20.81- -
OOT 35 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:20.81- Nordica
DNS 64 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada -- Atomic
DNS 22 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 21 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 28 Steve Missillier 1984 France -- Fischer
DNF 38 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 39 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 50 David Chodounsky 1984 USA -- Nordica
DNF 58 Anthon Cassman 1993 Sweden -- -
DNF 66 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- -
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Alta Badia
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 20.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
1 Team Tinkov
3 FC Barcelona
4 JuhaMieto
4 Team Dahls