Sign in Sign up

Val Gardena

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 21 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:28.12 Head
2 22 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:28.46 Head
3 4 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:28.56 Atomic
4 18 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:28.66 Head
5 10 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:29.13 Head
6 19 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:29.17 Head
7 13 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:29.35 Head
8 16 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:29.37 Nordica
8 27 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:29.37 Salomon
10 11 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:29.38 Fischer
11 45 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:29.44 Head
12 30 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:29.53 Head
13 3 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:29.55 Atomic
14 38 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:29.57 Atomic
15 58 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:29.64 Head
16 17 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:29.65 Atomic
17 32 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:29.67 Head
18 9 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:29.79 Salomon
19 12 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:29.80 Atomic
20 20 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:29.85 Salomon
21 36 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:29.86 Head
21 29 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:29.86 Rossignol
23 15 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:29.92 Atomic
24 51 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:30.00 Rossignol
25 6 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:30.03 Rossignol
26 2 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:30.04 Head
27 28 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:30.05 Salomon
28 55 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:30.10 Salomon
28 41 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:30.10 Fischer
30 8 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:30.16 Rossignol
31 48 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:30.24 Atomic
32 5 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:30.28 Atomic
33 44 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:30.33 Rossignol
34 46 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:30.36 Rossignol
35 50 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:30.41 Head
36 31 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:30.45 Salomon
37 24 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:30.51 Rossignol
38 7 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:30.53 Rossignol
39 42 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:30.56 Atomic
39 26 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:30.56 Head
41 52 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:30.60 Stoeckli
42 59 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:30.62 Rossignol
42 34 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:30.62 Nordica
44 57 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:30.63 Stoeckli
45 14 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:30.68 Head
46 61 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:30.72 Atomic
47 39 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:30.75 Head
48 56 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:30.91 Fischer
49 33 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:30.98 Salomon
50 25 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:31.29 Rossignol
51 63 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:31.38 Head
52 1 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:31.41 Rossignol
53 54 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:31.52 Head
54 68 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco 1:31.85 Salomon
55 47 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 1:32.19 Atomic
56 64 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:32.90 Head
57 67 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland 1:33.04 Head
58 65 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia 1:33.20 Atomic
DNS 53 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia Atomic
DNF 66 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden -
DNF 62 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy Salomon
DNF 60 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia Rossignol
DNF 49 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada Atomic
DNF 43 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic Nordica
DNF 37 Christian Walder 1991 Austria Head
DNF 35 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 23 Brice Roger 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 40 Wiley Maple 1990 USA Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Val Gardena
Nation Italy
Date Friday 18.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016