Log in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:32.58 1:16.931:15.65 Atomic
2 9 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 2:33.56 1:17.451:16.11 Salomon
3 7 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:33.89 1:17.451:16.44 Rossignol
4 24 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 2:33.90 1:17.271:16.63 Head
5 6 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 2:34.07 1:17.641:16.43 Nordica
6 8 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 2:34.11 1:17.891:16.22 Blizzard
7 10 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:34.19 1:17.721:16.47 Head
8 48 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:34.20 1:18.341:15.86 Voelkl
9 13 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria 2:34.23 1:18.101:16.13 Fischer
10 25 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:34.25 1:18.901:55.35 Fischer
11 14 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:34.67 1:19.151:55.52 Head
12 11 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 2:34.71 1:18.091:16.62 Rossignol
13 22 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:34.76 1:18.541:16.22 Salomon
14 12 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 2:34.86 1:18.201:16.66 Stoeckli
15 16 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 2:34.87 1:18.511:16.36 Head
16 51 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 2:34.89 1:18.591:16.30 Nordica
17 1 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 2:34.99 1:18.171:16.82 Nordica
18 23 Christoph Nösig 1985 Austria 2:35.06 1:18.661:16.40 Fischer
19 29 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy 2:35.12 1:18.441:16.68 Elan
20 20 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:35.26 1:18.951:16.31 Salomon
21 31 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 2:35.42 1:18.561:16.86 Fischer
22 19 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:35.48 1:17.081:18.40 Rossignol
23 27 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:35.82 1:18.271:17.55 Voelkl
24 30 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 2:35.96 1:18.541:17.42 Fischer
25 28 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 2:36.27 1:18.761:17.51 Atomic
26 46 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 2:36.46 1:18.791:17.67 Rossignol
27 40 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 2:36.89 1:19.191:17.70 Blizzard
28 36 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:37.11 1:19.191:17.92 Head
DNF(2) 43 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 1:18.95- Rossignol
DNF(2) 15 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 1:18.59- Voelkl
DSQ 57 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:18.74- Fischer
OOT 64 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:20.29- Salomon
OOT 65 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:20.41- Atomic
OOT 61 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:20.56- Stoeckli
OOT 49 Ford Swette 1993 Canada 1:20.69- -
OOT 54 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand 1:21.26- -
OOT 63 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand 1:21.34- -
OOT 45 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan 1:21.47- Salomon
OOT 66 Adam Kotzmann 1993 Czech Republic 1:21.87- -
OOT 50 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA 1:22.45- Nordica
OOT 33 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:20.19- Nordica
OOT 59 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:20.11- Salomon
OOT 34 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:20.07- Rossignol
OOT 60 Steve Missillier 1984 France 1:19.22- Fischer
OOT 37 Cyprien Richard 1979 France 1:19.30- Head
OOT 18 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland 1:19.45- Nordica
OOT 44 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:19.57- Rossignol
OOT 21 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:19.68- Atomic
OOT 53 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 1:19.74- Atomic
OOT 32 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:19.77- Salomon
OOT 52 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:19.82- Rossignol
OOT 42 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 1:19.82- Head
DNS 17 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway -- Head
DNF 47 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 55 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy -- Head
DNF 56 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 58 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 62 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA -- Head
DNF 41 Victor Malmstrom 1991 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 39 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 38 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 35 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 26 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland -- Nordica
DNF 5 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France -- Head
DNF 4 Ted Ligety 1984 USA -- Head
DNF 3 Thomas Fanara 1981 France -- Fischer
DNF 67 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic -- Nordica
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Sunday 6.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Team Barracuda
2 LSK Cycling
3 Team Bakkmus
4 Bendit
4 Cycling lions
4 Team Ola