Sign in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 4 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:06.90 Atomic
2 29 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:07.23 Head
3 10 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:07.26 Head
4 19 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:07.40 Head
4 1 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:07.40 Head
6 2 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:07.46 Atomic
7 28 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:07.50 Atomic
8 14 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:07.55 Rossignol
9 5 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:07.65 Head
10 12 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:07.67 Fischer
11 42 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:07.69 Rossignol
12 45 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:07.72 Atomic
13 21 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:07.76 Nordica
14 3 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:07.77 Rossignol
15 17 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:07.78 Atomic
16 18 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:07.79 Salomon
17 8 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:07.80 Head
18 54 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:07.85 Stoeckli
18 7 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:07.85 Rossignol
20 15 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:08.01 Salomon
21 20 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:08.07 Head
22 41 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:08.08 Atomic
23 33 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:08.13 Salomon
24 39 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:08.19 Voelkl
25 13 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:08.22 Rossignol
26 9 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:08.23 Atomic
27 32 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:08.26 Head
28 58 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 1:08.29 Head
29 66 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:08.34 Blizzard
29 23 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:08.34 Salomon
31 6 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:08.39 Rossignol
32 26 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:08.44 Salomon
33 51 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 1:08.48 Atomic
34 60 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:08.54 Salomon
35 46 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:08.55 Fischer
36 50 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 1:08.60 Stoeckli
37 30 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:08.69 Head
38 35 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:08.73 Stoeckli
39 59 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:08.78 Rossignol
40 65 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:08.90 Salomon
41 61 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:09.03 Head
42 52 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:09.06 Atomic
42 56 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:09.06 Fischer
44 64 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia 1:09.11 Atomic
45 31 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:09.17 Salomon
46 25 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:09.23 Rossignol
47 37 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:09.26 Atomic
48 44 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:09.28 Head
49 24 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:09.39 Salomon
50 38 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy 1:09.61 Head
51 63 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:09.82 Head
52 53 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:09.87 Head
53 34 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:09.93 Nordica
54 22 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:10.13 Head
55 16 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:10.20 Head
56 47 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:11.46 Atomic
DNF 27 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France Rossignol
DNF 36 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA Head
DNF 40 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria Rossignol
DNF 43 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA Head
DNF 48 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic Nordica
DNF 49 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany Rossignol
DNF 55 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 57 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France Head
DNF 62 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland Head
DNF 11 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Saturday 5.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016