Sign in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 16 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:42.34 Head
2 18 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:42.64 Head
3 20 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:43.04 Head
4 17 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:43.12 Salomon
5 15 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:43.31 Rossignol
5 34 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:34.31 Head
7 1 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:43.44 Rossignol
8 12 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:43.48 Atomic
9 9 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:43.59 Salomon
10 7 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:43.65 Head
11 19 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:43.75 Head
12 14 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:43.84 Atomic
13 2 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:43.88 Rossignol
14 6 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:43.89 Fischer
15 13 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:43.90 Fischer
16 51 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:43.92 Atomic
17 8 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:43.98 Head
18 47 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:44.00 Rossignol
19 35 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:44.01 Atomic
20 21 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:44.04 Nordica
21 22 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:44.14 Head
22 28 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:44.23 Head
23 5 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:44.27 Head
24 50 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:44.48 Rossignol
25 45 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:44.54 Atomic
26 55 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:44.61 Rossignol
27 36 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:44.63 Stoeckli
28 4 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:44.67 Salomon
29 53 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:44.76 Fischer
30 39 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:44.81 Head
31 37 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:44.84 Head
32 52 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:44.87 Salomon
33 30 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:44.89 Salomon
34 11 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:45.00 Salomon
35 25 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:45.06 Rossignol
36 38 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:45.10 Atomic
37 23 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:45.12 Rossignol
38 3 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:45.21 Nordica
39 56 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:45.30 Atomic
40 46 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:45.34 Head
41 44 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:45.45 Head
42 27 David Poisson 1982 France 1:45.48 Salomon
43 26 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy 1:45.58 Head
44 54 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:46.00 Head
45 43 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:46.15 Nordica
46 32 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:46.39 Head
47 57 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:47.78 Salomon
DNS 41 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany Rossignol
DNF 24 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany Head
DNF 29 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA Atomic
DNF 31 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 33 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria Salomon
DNF 42 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA Head
DNF 48 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany Nordica
DNF 49 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 10 Max Franz 1989 Austria Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Friday 4.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016