Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 19 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:29.30 Head
2 22 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:29.65 Head
3 3 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:29.75 Atomic
4 10 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:29.81 Atomic
4 5 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:29.81 Atomic
6 16 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:29.83 Nordica
7 20 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:29.84 Head
8 21 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:29.95 Fischer
9 17 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:30.09 Head
10 28 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:30.15 Atomic
11 18 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:30.18 Salomon
12 15 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:30.34 Salomon
13 7 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:30.67 Head
14 36 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:30.72 Stoeckli
15 35 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:30.77 Head
16 31 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:30.78 Salomon
17 27 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:30.83 Rossignol
18 2 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:30.85 Salomon
19 25 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:30.91 Salomon
20 32 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:30.96 Head
21 44 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:31.02 Fischer
22 30 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:31.04 Rossignol
23 6 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:31.07 Rossignol
24 14 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:31.10 Head
24 4 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:31.10 Rossignol
26 12 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:31.23 Head
27 11 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:31.32 Rossignol
28 23 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:31.35 Rossignol
29 54 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:31.36 Rossignol
30 39 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:31.38 Atomic
31 29 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:31.49 Atomic
32 56 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:31.53 Head
33 24 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:31.62 Atomic
33 51 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:31.62 Rossignol
35 1 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:31.71 Head
36 64 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:31.81 Salomon
37 9 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:31.90 Head
38 50 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:31.93 Head
39 38 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria 1:31.94 Rossignol
40 48 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 1:31.96 Stoeckli
40 52 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:31.96 Stoeckli
42 60 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:31.99 Nordica
43 45 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:32.07 Atomic
44 58 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:32.12 Rossignol
45 49 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:32.13 Atomic
46 55 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:32.24 Fischer
47 59 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:32.45 Atomic
48 42 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:32.49 Atomic
49 46 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:32.61 Nordica
50 57 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:32.76 Stoeckli
51 41 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:32.79 Head
52 61 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:32.84 Head
53 43 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:32.90 Head
54 62 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:33.06 Fischer
55 40 Drew Duffy 1995 USA 1:33.09 -
56 53 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:33.36 -
57 63 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:33.37 Atomic
DNF 8 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada Rossignol
DNF 37 Thomas Mayrpeter 1992 Austria Salomon
DNF 34 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany Nordica
DNF 33 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland Salomon
DNF 26 Werner Heel 1982 Italy Rossignol
DNF 13 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 47 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 29.Nov, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016