Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 20 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:47.29 Head
2 4 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:47.30 Atomic
3 11 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:47.65 Atomic
4 18 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:47.82 Head
5 9 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:47.86 Rossignol
6 15 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:47.91 Atomic
7 19 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:47.97 Nordica
8 22 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:47.99 Head
9 17 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:48.06 Head
10 10 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:48.13 Head
11 12 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:48.15 Head
12 7 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:48.29 Rossignol
13 2 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:48.42 Head
14 6 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:48.46 Salomon
15 56 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:48.52 Atomic
16 14 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:48.60 Fischer
16 16 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:48.60 Salomon
18 21 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:48.72 Salomon
19 8 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:48.91 Salomon
20 33 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:49.09 Salomon
21 1 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:49.13 Head
22 13 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:49.25 Head
23 43 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:49.30 Rossignol
24 35 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:49.34 Head
24 38 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:49.34 Stoeckli
26 26 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:49.35 Head
27 23 David Poisson 1982 France 1:49.40 Salomon
28 25 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:49.43 Rossignol
29 51 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:49.47 Rossignol
30 30 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:49.51 Fischer
30 28 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:49.51 Rossignol
32 42 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:49.55 Rossignol
33 40 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:49.56 Head
34 39 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:49.62 Atomic
35 36 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:49.64 Salomon
36 32 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:49.69 Head
37 31 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:49.78 Stoeckli
38 58 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:49.83 Fischer
38 3 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:49.83 Rossignol
40 48 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:49.84 Atomic
41 24 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:49.97 Atomic
41 41 Thomas Mayrpeter 1992 Austria 1:49.97 Salomon
43 50 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:49.98 Nordica
44 37 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:50.15 Atomic
45 45 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:50.21 Nordica
46 47 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:50.25 Atomic
47 55 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:50.27 Rossignol
48 49 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:50.55 Head
49 52 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:50.61 Atomic
49 57 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:50.61 Salomon
51 29 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy 1:50.94 Head
52 46 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:50.95 Head
53 59 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:51.19 Head
54 53 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:51.25 Stoeckli
55 54 Artem Borodaykin 1994 Russia 1:51.26 Head
56 44 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:51.44 Head
57 62 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:51.53 Atomic
58 61 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:52.66 -
DNS 27 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland Salomon
DNF 60 Drew Duffy 1995 USA -
DNF 34 Markus Duerager 1990 Austria Fischer
DNF 5 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic Nordica

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 28.Nov, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016