Log in Sign up

Sölden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:23.88 1:12.301:11.58 Head
2 5 Thomas Fanara 1981 France 2:24.03 1:12.631:11.40 Fischer
3 1 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:24.05 1:12.471:11.58 Atomic
4 8 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:25.78 1:12.931:12.85 Voelkl
5 4 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:25.89 1:13.781:12.11 Head
6 6 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 2:26.69 1:13.771:12.92 Nordica
6 14 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:26.69 1:14.491:12.20 Rossignol
6 39 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:26.69 1:15.811:10.88 Fischer
9 18 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:26.81 1:14.441:12.37 Head
10 7 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 2:26.97 1:13.761:13.21 Salomon
11 9 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 2:27.07 1:15.021:12.05 Blizzard
12 23 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:27.16 1:14.741:12.42 Atomic
13 21 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:27.26 1:14.521:12.74 Salomon
14 15 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria 2:27.39 1:14.451:12.94 Fischer
15 28 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:27.47 1:16.001:11.47 Voelkl
16 31 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 2:27.54 1:16.451:11.09 Salomon
17 10 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 2:27.57 1:15.291:12.28 Stoeckli
18 19 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:27.70 1:14.291:13.41 Rossignol
19 57 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 2:27.87 1:15.631:12.24 Fischer
20 2 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 2:27.95 1:14.011:13.94 Nordica
20 25 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 2:27.95 1:15.511:12.44 Head
22 52 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 2:28.01 1:15.541:12.47 Rossignol
23 62 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 2:28.02 1:15.281:12.74 Fischer
24 17 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 2:28.13 1:15.731:12.40 Head
25 22 Christoph Nösig 1985 Austria 2:28.24 1:16.261:11.98 Fischer
25 16 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 2:28.24 1:15.611:12.63 Head
27 66 Steve Missillier 1984 France 2:28.29 1:15.771:12.52 Fischer
28 12 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 2:28.33 1:14.981:13.35 Rossignol
29 34 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:28.53 1:14.661:12.87 Salomon
30 29 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 2:28.61 1:16.571:12.04 Nordica
OOT 67 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia 1:17.48- Atomic
OOT 72 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:21.00- -
OOT 75 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia 1:21.32- Elan
OOT 73 Alex Beniaidze 1991 Georgia 1:21.67- -
OOT 45 Hig Roberts 1991 USA 1:22.23- -
OOT 77 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine 1:23.75- -
OOT 74 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus 1:25.78- Atomic
OOT 78 Kamiljon Tukhtaev 1997 Uzbekistan 1:28.29- -
OOT 49 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan 1:19.99- Salomon
OOT 37 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:19.42- Head
OOT 38 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:18.74- Rossignol
OOT 24 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:17.12- Nordica
OOT 27 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy 1:17.10- Elan
OOT 33 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:17.10- Rossignol
OOT 36 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:16.97- Head
OOT 26 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 1:16.81- Atomic
OOT 47 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 1:16.80- Rossignol
OOT 51 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:16.78- Voelkl
OOT 40 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:16.77- Atomic
OOT 50 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:17.14- Fischer
OOT 30 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 1:17.18- Head
OOT 63 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:17.20- Blizzard
OOT 55 Greg Galeotti 1992 France 1:18.66- -
OOT 44 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:18.22- Blizzard
OOT 42 Kieffer Christianson 1992 USA 1:18.00- -
OOT 65 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 1:17.95- Dynastar
OOT 59 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 1:17.81- Head
OOT 48 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:17.76- Rossignol
OOT 43 Bjørnar Neteland 1991 Norway 1:17.66- Head
OOT 32 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:17.32- Salomon
DNF 54 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- Head
DNF 53 Nick Cohee 1988 USA -- -
DNF 46 Victor Malmstrom 1991 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 41 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 35 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 20 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 13 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 56 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 58 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 60 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy -- Head
DNF 61 Ludwig Cassman 1995 Sweden -- Head
DNF 64 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 68 Eemeli Pirinen 1993 Finland -- Blizzard
DNF 69 Adam Kotzmann 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 70 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- -
DNF 71 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 76 Igor Laikert 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 11 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland -- Nordica
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sölden
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 25.Oct, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016