Sign in Sign up

Santa Caterina

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 16 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:32.42 Atomic
2 18 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:32.51 Head
3 22 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:32.63 Nordica
4 6 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:32.87 Blizzard
5 25 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:33.09 Salomon
6 19 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:33.20 Salomon
7 31 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:33.24 Head
8 17 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:33.32 Head
9 5 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:33.40 Rossignol
10 34 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:33.43 Head
11 13 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:33.47 Atomic
12 2 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:33.48 Salomon
13 50 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:33.55 Stoeckli
14 27 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:33.66 Rossignol
15 8 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:33.67 Fischer
16 26 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:33.70 Head
17 20 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:33.77 Head
18 11 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:33.80 Rossignol
19 38 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:33.82 Atomic
20 44 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:33.99 Nordica
21 21 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:34.03 Salomon
21 53 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:34.03 Atomic
23 54 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:34.06 Rossignol
24 39 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:34.07 Head
25 29 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:34.08 Rossignol
25 51 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:34.08 Stoeckli
27 28 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:34.09 Salomon
28 30 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:34.18 Atomic
29 23 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:34.19 Atomic
30 15 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:34.21 Atomic
30 36 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:34.21 Rossignol
32 7 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy 1:34.26 Head
33 41 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:34.27 Atomic
34 4 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:34.31 Head
34 43 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:34.31 Head
36 10 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:34.40 Rossignol
37 58 Fabio Renz 1992 Germany 1:34.48 Atomic
38 24 David Poisson 1982 France 1:34.50 Salomon
39 46 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:34.51 Nordica
40 55 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:34.57 Head
41 12 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:34.60 Head
42 35 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 1:34.61 Head
42 40 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:34.61 Stoeckli
44 3 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:34.73 Head
45 1 Markus Duerager 1990 Austria 1:35.06 Fischer
46 45 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria 1:35.19 Head
47 32 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:35.32 Stoeckli
48 59 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:35.33 Head
49 37 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:35.46 Atomic
50 42 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:35.59 Atomic
51 49 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:35.61 Salomon
52 61 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco 1:38.02 -
DNS 56 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA Rossignol
DNF 9 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland Head
DNF 33 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada Head
DNF 47 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland Salomon
DNF 48 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 52 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain Salomon
DNF 57 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA Head
DNF 60 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic Atomic
DNF 14 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Santa Caterina
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 28.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015