Log in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:42.81 52.2450.57 Head
2 1 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:42.90 52.5450.36 Dynastar
3 2 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:43.22 52.1651.06 Atomic
4 13 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:43.71 52.6251.09 Stoeckli
5 23 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:43.83 52.4451.39 Atomic
6 9 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:44.03 52.7551.28 -
7 31 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:44.20 53.4550.75 Rossignol
8 18 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:44.25 53.8250.43 Fischer
9 21 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:44.29 52.9651.33 -
10 5 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:44.32 53.5650.76 Atomic
11 4 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:44.91 53.5051.41 -
12 20 Elsa Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:44.96 53.5651.40 -
13 30 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:45.06 53.8251.24 Salomon
14 26 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland 1:45.25 52.7952.46 -
15 17 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:45.80 53.6752.13 -
16 35 Hanna Oegren 1997 Sweden 1:45.84 53.6952.15 -
17 36 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 1:45.96 53.7652.20 -
18 50 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden 1:46.04 54.9351.11 -
19 42 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:46.20 54.6251.58 -
20 61 Sona Moravcikova 1999 Slovakia 1:46.39 54.9651.43 -
21 29 Marina Vilanova 1999 Canada 1:46.40 54.5651.84 -
22 49 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:46.41 54.7851.63 Rossignol
23 27 Nea Luukko 1996 Finland 1:46.62 54.8951.73 Croc Ski
24 22 Galena Wardle 1998 USA 1:47.54 54.8452.70 -
25 32 Hilla Hannola 1998 Finland 1:47.91 55.5352.38 -
26 37 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 1:47.96 55.8752.09 -
27 67 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia 1:49.07 55.9853.09 -
28 53 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:49.39 55.8653.53 Blizzard
29 39 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:49.62 56.1853.44 -
29 43 Liene Bondare 1996 Latvia 1:49.62 56.0553.57 -
31 51 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:50.00 56.3953.61 Head
32 55 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:50.27 56.6253.65 -
33 73 Klaudia Nemcova 2000 Slovakia 1:52.17 57.1055.07 -
34 63 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 1:52.75 57.1955.56 -
35 84 Maria Finnbogadottir 2000 Iceland 1:54.69 57.8456.85 -
36 87 Katla Bjorg Dagbjartsdottir 1999 Iceland 1:55.47 59.5355.94 -
37 81 Yasmin Cooper 1998 Great Britain 1:56.15 58.8857.27 -
38 68 Rachael Desrochers 1997 USA 1:56.54 59.7156.83 -
39 89 Egle Augustaityte 1999 Lithuania 2:04.80 1:04.001:00.80 -
40 91 Anna Lotta Jogeva 1999 Estonia 2:08.84 1:05.341:03.50 -
41 93 Laura Schiltz 1999 Luxembourg 2:12.63 1:07.191:05.44 -
42 94 Sarah Layoun 2000 Lebanon 2:15.53 1:09.091:06.44 -
DNF(2) 86 Amelia Gillard 2000 New Zealand 1:02.63- -
DNF(2) 83 Andrea Bjork Birkisdottir 1998 Iceland 1:00.74- -
DNF(2) 69 Kathryn Parker 1998 Australia 58.11- -
DNF(2) 52 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 56.12- -
DNF(2) 41 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 56.37- -
DNF(2) 24 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 52.79- -
DNF(2) 12 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia 55.68- -
DNF(2) 11 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 52.72- -
DNF(2) 6 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 53.00- Rossignol
DSQ 54 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- -
DSQ 75 Elle Kempenaers 1998 Belgium -- -
DSQ 57 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 54.27- -
DSQ 19 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 53.35- -
DNS 70 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 74 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 72 Raluca Georgiana Ciocanel 1996 Romania -- -
DNF 71 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Nikola Bubakova 1999 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 65 Bianca Bakke 2000 Netherlands -- -
DNF 64 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 62 Maria Luczak 2000 Poland -- -
DNF 60 Fanny Axelsson 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 76 Eliza Grigg 1996 New Zealand -- -
DNF 77 Abril Iriel Valle 1999 Argentina -- -
DNF 92 Tara Nassar 1997 Lebanon -- -
DNF 90 Yekaterina Karpova 1998 Kazakhstan -- -
DNF 88 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine -- -
DNF 85 Georgia Bushell 1999 New Zealand -- -
DNF 82 Darcie Mead 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 80 Lily Tomkinson 1997 Australia -- -
DNF 79 Jessica Anderson 1998 Great Britain -- -
DNF 78 Maureen Lebel 1998 USA -- -
DNF 59 Ziva Otonicar 1999 Slovenia -- -
DNF 58 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 8 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 10 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 14 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 15 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada -- -
DNF 16 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 25 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 28 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 33 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 34 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF 38 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 40 Mio Arai 1997 Japan -- -
DNF 44 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 45 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF 46 Agnese Aboltina 1996 Latvia -- -
DNF 47 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 48 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 56 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Rossignol
DNF 7 Lucia Rispler 1998 Germany -- -
What VM-Jr 2017
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Monday 13.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017