Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:09.05 1:18.6150.44 -
2 18 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:09.51 1:19.4350.08 Stoeckli
3 8 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:09.52 1:19.7549.77 -
4 33 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:09.60 1:20.6248.98 Head
5 13 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 2:10.55 1:19.9450.61 Fischer
6 17 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 2:11.44 1:21.2350.21 -
7 7 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:11.45 1:19.7051.75 Head
8 12 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:11.68 1:20.3851.30 Fischer
9 43 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:11.81 1:21.4050.41 -
10 20 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:11.85 1:22.2449.61 -
11 1 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:12.10 1:20.8751.23 -
12 44 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 2:12.19 1:21.8050.39 -
13 4 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:12.40 1:23.0149.39 -
14 39 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 2:12.91 1:22.8850.03 Rossignol
15 28 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:13.03 1:22.2450.79 -
16 30 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 2:13.10 1:22.3450.76 -
17 2 Esther Paslier 1997 France 2:13.14 1:21.2651.88 -
18 47 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 2:13.16 1:21.3151.85 -
19 35 Fanny Axelsson 1998 Sweden 2:13.31 1:23.2650.05 -
20 37 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:13.44 1:22.6250.82 -
21 49 Maureen Lebel 1998 USA 2:13.46 1:22.0051.46 -
22 9 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 2:14.01 1:21.9252.09 -
23 42 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 2:14.17 1:23.1950.98 -
24 67 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 2:14.85 1:23.8950.96 Salomon
24 24 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 2:14.85 1:22.1452.71 Rossignol
26 54 Sona Moravcikova 1999 Slovakia 2:15.65 1:24.3651.29 -
27 26 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 2:15.80 1:24.3651.44 -
28 32 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 2:15.82 1:23.5352.29 -
29 27 Ziva Otonicar 1999 Slovenia 2:15.85 1:23.9051.95 -
30 63 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 2:15.95 1:23.0852.87 Fischer
31 50 Anouck Errard 1999 France 2:16.18 1:23.8852.30 -
32 31 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 2:16.94 1:22.7254.22 -
33 56 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia 2:17.65 1:25.3452.31 -
34 52 Anna Esteve 1997 Spain 2:17.77 1:23.6054.17 -
35 34 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 2:17.88 1:24.2353.65 -
36 53 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:18.25 1:24.6553.60 -
37 62 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia 2:18.26 1:25.4452.82 -
38 48 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium 2:19.83 1:26.5053.33 -
39 72 Abril Iriel Valle 1999 Argentina 2:20.42 1:25.0455.38 -
40 66 Klaudia Nemcova 2000 Slovakia 2:25.25 1:31.5253.73 -
41 61 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine 2:27.08 1:30.4356.65 -
42 57 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 2:28.86 1:34.9953.87 -
DNF(2) 65 Bianca Bakke 2000 Netherlands 1:29.77- -
DNF(2) 68 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 1:22.29- -
DNF(2) 70 Anna Lotta Jogeva 1999 Estonia 1:32.02- -
DNF(2) 71 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra 1:25.42- -
DNF(2) 73 Maria Luczak 2000 Poland 1:30.39- -
DNF(2) 64 Amelia Gillard 2000 New Zealand 1:26.01- -
DNF(2) 45 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra 1:23.92- -
DNF(2) 38 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:23.99- -
DNF(2) 41 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:23.33- -
DNF(2) 36 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:21.05- Rossignol
DNF(2) 25 Katja Grossmann 1997 Switzerland 1:21.51- -
DNF(2) 19 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:20.41- Rossignol
DNS 46 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden -- -
DNS 55 Daniela Kamenicka 1996 Slovakia -- -
DNF 60 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Kathryn Parker 1998 Australia -- -
DNF 58 Nea Luukko 1996 Finland -- Croc Ski
DNF 51 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 40 Rachael Desrochers 1997 USA -- -
DNF 29 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 23 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 22 Galena Wardle 1998 USA -- -
DNF 21 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 16 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria -- Head
DNF 15 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany -- Head
DNF 11 Meike Pfister 1996 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 10 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 5 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 3 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada -- -
DNF 69 Hilla Hannola 1998 Finland -- -

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 10.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017