Log in Sign up

Hafjell

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:58.25 41.851:16.40 -
2 29 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:59.13 42.901:16.23 -
3 25 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:59.23 43.361:15.87 -
4 1 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:59.33 42.751:16.58 Fischer
5 7 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:59.72 42.151:17.57 Fischer
6 48 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland 2:00.23 42.451:17.78 -
7 3 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 2:00.30 42.791:17.51 Head
8 2 Victor Schuller 1995 France 2:00.52 44.081:16.44 -
9 27 Christof Brandner 1994 Germany 2:00.59 43.681:16.91 -
10 40 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 2:00.66 43.191:17.47 -
11 9 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 2:00.90 43.691:17.21 -
12 57 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia 2:01.02 43.351:17.67 -
13 36 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 2:01.15 43.461:17.69 -
14 31 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 2:01.16 43.511:17.65 -
15 12 Marc Pfister 1994 Switzerland 2:01.37 44.271:17.10 -
16 54 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany 2:01.47 44.221:17.25 -
17 23 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:10.56 53.461:18.02 -
18 26 Sam Morse 1996 USA 2:01.61 44.301:17.31 -
19 5 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 2:01.75 45.181:16.57 -
20 52 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 2:01.78 43.811:17.97 -
20 75 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 2:01.78 43.671:18.11 -
22 66 Manuel Annewanter 1995 Austria 2:01.99 44.131:17.86 -
23 16 Henrik Røa 1995 Norway 2:02.04 45.051:16.99 -
24 21 Drew Duffy 1995 USA 2:02.34 45.141:17.20 -
25 51 Alex Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 2:02.63 44.741:17.89 -
26 22 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia 2:02.79 45.651:17.14 -
27 32 Artem Borodaykin 1994 Russia 2:03.15 45.081:18.07 Head
28 56 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:03.17 44.081:19.09 -
28 55 Georg Hegele 1996 Germany 2:03.17 44.201:18.97 -
30 44 Slaven Dujakovic 1995 Austria 2:03.28 45.211:18.07 -
31 8 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 2:03.38 46.091:17.29 -
32 35 Kipling Weisel 1995 USA 2:30.52 45.081:18.44 -
33 38 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 2:03.94 46.311:17.63 -
33 83 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 2:03.94 44.651:19.29 -
35 15 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 2:04.28 43.661:20.62 -
36 64 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 2:04.47 45.831:18.64 -
37 47 Maksim Stukov 1994 Russia 2:04.66 45.141:19.52 -
38 39 Elie Gateau 1995 France 2:05.02 44.411:20.61 -
39 13 Tomas Markegaard 1995 Norway 2:05.08 46.241:18.84 -
40 88 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 2:05.91 46.061:19.85 -
41 49 Ven Florjancic 1996 Slovenia 2:06.15 47.541:18.61 -
42 68 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 2:06.93 47.581:19.35 -
43 99 Samuel Senkar 1996 Slovakia 2:07.88 47.701:20.18 -
44 79 Jan Straka 1997 Czech Republic 2:08.01 49.001:19.01 -
45 69 Matej Prielozny 1997 Slovakia 2:08.41 48.341:20.07 -
46 94 Martin Hyska 1994 Slovakia 2:08.52 47.021:21.50 -
47 70 Pawel Babicki 1994 Poland 2:08.61 48.321:20.29 -
48 89 Marcus Vorre 1998 Denmark 2:09.97 48.901:21.07 -
49 76 Nikita Kalyuzhnov 1994 Kazakhstan 2:11.99 50.481:21.51 -
50 80 Vsevolod Borzenkov 1995 Kazakhstan 2:12.57 50.081:22.49 -
51 92 Eman Emric 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:12.60 48.881:23.72 -
52 97 Chonatee Mankandee 1997 Thailand 2:13.88 49.561:24.32 -
53 91 Evgeniy Timofeev 1994 Kyrgyzstan 2:14.01 51.431:22.58 -
54 101 Kamiljon Tukhtaev 1997 Uzbekistan 2:16.01 51.151:24.86 -
55 104 Davis Zvejnieks 1998 Latvia 2:16.47 49.901:26.57 -
56 93 Zakhar Kuchin 1997 Kazakhstan 2:16.65 52.841:23.81 -
57 102 Elvis Opmanis 1997 Latvia 2:17.68 52.161:25.52 -
58 108 Jeffrey Zina 1998 Lebanon 2:24.97 55.261:29.71 -
DNF(2) 85 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia -- -
DNF(2) 53 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia -- -
DNF(2) 43 Kjetil Hvammen 1995 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 34 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 30 Federico Paini 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 14 Sergij Robic 1994 Slovenia -- -
DSQ 28 James Crawford 1997 Canada -- -
DSQ 10 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 17 Hugo Geraci 1996 France -- -
DSQ 41 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- -
DSQ 78 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic -- -
DSQ 82 Max Baggio 1995 Great Britain -- -
DSQ 20 Alexander Sannes Thorsen 1996 Norway -- -
DNS 98 Han-Hee Lee 1997 South Korea -- -
DNS 100 Min-Sik Jung 1997 South Korea -- -
DNS 95 Patrik Benedek 1997 Hungary -- -
DNS 45 Florian Szwebel 1996 USA -- -
DNS 106 Ioannis Proios 1995 Greece -- -
DNS 103 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece -- -
DNS 73 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- -
DNS 42 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain -- -
DNS 37 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany -- Head
DNS 24 Max Maximilian Maas 1994 Germany -- -
DNS 19 Mikael Svensk 1994 Finland -- -
DNS 11 Jack Auty 1995 USA -- -
DNS 96 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNS 71 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNS 86 Daniel Paulus 1994 Czech Republic -- -
DNS 74 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 77 Paul Henderson 1995 Great Britain -- -
DNF 107 Arnor-Dagur Dagbjartsson 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 87 Branislav Brozman 1996 Slovakia -- -
DNF 84 Arnau Puig Davi 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 81 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 105 Dominik Bialobrzycki 1995 Poland -- -
DNF 67 Max Luukko 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 4 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 46 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 50 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France -- -
DNF 58 Fedor Myagkov 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 59 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 60 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile -- -
DNF 61 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 62 Josh Alayrach 1995 Andorra -- -
DNF 63 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 72 Sampo Kankkunen 1998 Finland -- -
What VM-Jr 2015
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Hafjell
Nation Norway
Date Wednesday 11.Mar, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015