Log in Sign up

Hafjell

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:23.37 1:08.841:14.53 Rossignol
2 1 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:24.33 1:10.221:14.11 -
3 7 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:24.53 1:09.541:14.99 Fischer
4 6 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 2:24.56 1:09.671:14.89 -
5 9 Elie Gateau 1995 France 2:24.75 1:10.461:14.29 -
6 15 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:24.98 1:10.451:14.53 -
7 13 Peder Dahlum Eide 1994 Norway 2:25.09 1:10.041:15.05 -
8 33 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 2:25.15 1:11.391:13.76 -
9 8 Paul Sauter 1994 Germany 2:25.25 1:10.911:14.34 -
10 38 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 2:25.26 1:11.721:13.54 Head
11 23 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:25.47 1:11.721:13.75 -
12 20 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia 2:25.70 1:11.311:14.39 -
13 25 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:25.95 1:11.271:14.68 -
13 10 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:25.95 1:10.651:15.30 -
15 28 Max Røisland 1994 Norway 2:26.08 1:11.611:14.47 -
16 5 Henrik Røa 1995 Norway 2:26.15 1:10.751:15.40 -
17 12 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:26.38 1:11.331:15.05 -
18 35 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA 2:26.67 1:12.451:14.22 -
19 31 Alex Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 2:26.89 1:12.541:14.35 -
20 16 Max Luukko 1994 Finland 2:27.16 1:12.371:14.79 -
21 29 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:27.18 1:11.561:15.62 -
22 49 Patrick McConville 1994 Canada 2:27.30 1:12.671:14.63 -
23 53 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 2:27.85 1:12.531:15.32 -
24 36 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia 2:27.98 1:12.451:15.53 -
25 56 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland 2:28.51 1:12.961:15.55 -
26 55 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 2:28.70 1:12.991:15.71 -
27 75 Kjetil Hvammen 1995 Norway 2:29.26 1:13.691:15.57 -
28 37 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 2:29.40 1:13.451:15.95 -
29 52 Ludwig Cassman 1995 Sweden 2:29.79 1:13.511:16.28 -
30 34 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 2:29.94 1:12.931:17.01 -
31 54 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 2:30.02 1:13.441:16.58 Head
32 41 Rudy Castellon 1994 France 2:30.08 1:13.331:16.75 -
33 70 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra 2:30.53 1:13.681:16.85 -
34 46 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 2:31.60 1:13.801:17.80 -
35 67 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 2:31.65 1:14.421:17.23 -
36 65 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 2:31.83 1:14.661:17.17 -
37 61 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria 2:32.13 1:14.571:17.56 -
38 102 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 2:32.30 1:14.981:17.32 -
39 63 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 2:32.50 1:14.531:17.97 -
40 60 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 2:32.68 1:14.491:18.19 -
41 32 James Crawford 1997 Canada 2:33.12 1:12.821:20.30 -
42 68 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 2:33.30 1:15.161:18.14 -
43 59 Ludvig Lifvendahl 1995 Sweden 2:33.60 1:15.341:18.26 -
44 98 Samuel Senkar 1996 Slovakia 2:34.11 1:15.091:19.02 -
45 58 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 2:34.13 1:15.821:18.31 -
46 69 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 2:34.17 1:16.931:17.24 -
46 57 Artem Borodaykin 1994 Russia 2:34.17 1:15.671:18.50 Head
48 78 Sam Morse 1996 USA 2:34.89 1:14.881:20.01 -
49 92 Daniel Paulus 1994 Czech Republic 2:35.33 1:15.781:19.55 -
50 96 Jan Straka 1997 Czech Republic 2:35.39 1:16.391:19.00 -
51 104 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia 2:35.53 1:16.561:18.97 -
52 107 Martin Hyska 1994 Slovakia 2:35.68 1:16.671:19.01 -
53 97 Kieran Norris 1995 Ireland 2:36.09 1:16.111:19.98 -
54 110 Branislav Brozman 1996 Slovakia 2:36.30 1:17.091:19.21 -
55 99 Arnau Puig Davi 1994 Andorra 2:36.33 1:17.061:19.27 -
56 82 Daniel Demschar 1994 Australia 2:36.58 1:17.121:19.46 -
57 76 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 2:36.87 1:16.421:20.45 -
58 89 Robert Solsona 1995 Andorra 2:37.07 1:18.591:18.48 -
59 87 William Duke 1995 Argentina 2:39.37 1:18.281:21.09 -
60 111 Benjamin Szollos 1996 Hungary 2:39.47 1:18.671:20.80 -
61 114 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece 2:39.76 1:18.931:20.83 -
62 101 Guilherme Grahn 1997 Brazil 2:40.14 1:18.701:21.44 -
63 106 Min-Sik Jung 1997 South Korea 2:41.59 1:19.911:21.68 -
64 117 Evgeniy Timofeev 1994 Kyrgyzstan 2:41.81 1:19.711:22.10 -
65 118 Arnor-Dagur Dagbjartsson 1994 Iceland 2:42.45 1:20.431:22.02 -
66 119 Elvis Opmanis 1997 Latvia 2:45.11 1:21.451:23.66 -
67 127 Sten-Mark Virro 1997 Estonia 2:47.78 1:22.411:25.37 -
68 131 Allen Behlok 1998 Lebanon 3:01.00 1:29.451:31.55 -
69 129 Ricardo Brancal 1996 Portugal 3:21.46 1:39.241:42.22 -
DNF(2) 80 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile -- -
DNF(2) 93 Fedor Myagkov 1996 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 105 Han-Hee Lee 1997 South Korea -- -
DNF(2) 109 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 113 Dominik Bialobrzycki 1995 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 126 Chonatee Mankandee 1997 Thailand -- -
DNF(2) 128 Jeffrey Zina 1998 Lebanon -- -
DNF(2) 50 Maksim Stukov 1994 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 45 Max-Gordon Sundquist 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 3 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF(2) 11 Martin Grasic 1995 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 19 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 27 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) 39 Mikael Svensk 1994 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 42 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia -- -
DNF(2) 44 Kipling Weisel 1995 USA -- -
DNS 94 Max Baggio 1995 Great Britain -- -
DNS 91 Christof Brandner 1994 Germany -- -
DNS 72 Juho Dahl 1994 Finland -- -
DNS 17 Lukas Wasmeier 1994 Germany -- -
DNS 103 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary -- -
DNS 77 Jan Kunc 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 100 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 95 Eetu Makela 1998 Finland -- -
DNF 90 Pawel Babicki 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 88 Alec Scott 1997 Australia -- -
DNF 86 Filip Forejtek 1997 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 85 Einar Kristinn Kristgeisson 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 84 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 83 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 108 Spike van der Haas 1997 Netherlands -- -
DNF 112 Ioannis Proios 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 115 Eman Emric 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 130 Vilius Aleksandravicius 1995 Lithuania -- -
DNF 125 Davis Zvejnieks 1998 Latvia -- -
DNF 124 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Hungary -- -
DNF 123 Itamar Biran 1998 Israel -- -
DNF 122 Cormac Comerford 1996 Ireland -- -
DNF 121 Patrik Benedek 1997 Hungary -- -
DNF 120 Kamiljon Tukhtaev 1997 Uzbekistan -- -
DNF 116 Rokas Zaveckas 1996 Lithuania -- -
DNF 81 Josh Alayrach 1995 Andorra -- -
DNF 79 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada -- -
DNF 40 Dean Travers 1996 Cayman Islands -- -
DNF 30 Albert Baeckman 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 26 Victor Schuller 1995 France -- -
DNF 24 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 22 Max Maximilian Maas 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 21 Jan Luchsinger 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF 18 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France -- -
DNF 14 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France -- -
DNF 43 Drew Duffy 1995 USA -- -
DNF 47 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 74 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 73 Luka Pancur 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 71 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 66 Jack Auty 1995 USA -- -
DNF 64 Paul Henderson 1995 Great Britain -- -
DNF 62 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile -- -
DNF 51 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 48 Manuel Annewanter 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 4 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria -- -
What VM-Jr 2015
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Hafjell
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 8.Mar, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015