Log in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:37.27 47.8049.47 Atomic
2 7 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:38.91 48.1850.73 Head
3 3 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:39.02 48.5750.45 Rossignol
4 4 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:39.16 48.5650.60 Rossignol
5 6 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:39.32 49.0050.32 Fischer
6 10 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:39.49 48.7550.74 Atomic
7 17 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:39.89 48.7651.13 Stoeckli
8 19 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:40.20 49.4950.71 Voelkl
9 27 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:40.23 49.6150.62 Head
10 9 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:40.24 49.4150.83 Head
11 14 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:40.41 49.3851.03 Rossignol
12 23 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:40.53 49.7550.78 Salomon
13 18 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:40.59 49.6050.99 Voelkl
14 15 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:40.60 49.9750.63 Rossignol
15 22 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:40.62 50.8849.74 Rossignol
16 32 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:40.69 49.8450.85 Head
17 38 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:40.70 49.8150.89 Fischer
18 16 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:40.77 49.1651.61 Voelkl
19 13 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:40.90 49.8051.10 Fischer
20 8 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:41.25 49.4851.77 Rossignol
21 11 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:41.52 48.6652.86 Rossignol
22 40 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:41.65 50.4351.22 Atomic
23 25 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:41.82 50.7051.12 Head
24 31 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:42.33 50.6051.73 Rossignol
25 39 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:42.72 50.6652.06 Head
26 2 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 1:42.97 51.7051.27 Rossignol
27 34 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:43.16 51.0352.13 Dynastar
28 45 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:43.66 51.3652.30 Atomic
29 35 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:43.87 51.0852.79 Atomic
30 51 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:44.03 51.3852.65 Atomic
31 53 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:44.31 51.3552.96 Croc Ski
32 41 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:44.50 51.8252.68 Voelkl
33 49 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:44.77 51.7153.06 -
34 46 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:44.86 51.7553.11 Fischer
35 37 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:45.04 51.5553.49 Atomic
36 52 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:45.80 52.1153.69 Voelkl
37 65 Agnese Aboltina 1996 Latvia 1:46.30 52.6053.70 -
38 44 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 1:46.50 52.2354.27 Fischer
39 54 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 1:46.57 52.7653.81 -
40 62 Marjolein Decroix 1992 Belgium 1:47.22 52.2055.02 -
41 59 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:47.81 52.4655.35 Fischer
42 57 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:48.33 53.7554.58 Salomon
43 70 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia 1:48.79 53.4355.36 -
44 72 Klaudia Nemcova 2000 Slovakia 1:51.04 54.8856.16 -
45 60 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria 1:51.13 53.8557.28 -
46 69 Nino Tsiklauri 1993 Georgia 1:53.63 54.8858.75 -
47 74 Charlotte Techen Lemgart 1993 Denmark 1:53.77 55.8857.89 -
48 77 Sophia Ralli 1988 Greece 1:54.66 56.5758.09 -
49 81 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 1:54.99 56.1058.89 -
DNF(2) 68 Vera Asenova 1995 Bulgaria 53.35- -
DNF(2) 67 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 50.90- -
DNF(2) 56 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 51.33- Dynastar
DNF(2) 55 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 52.06- Atomic
DNF(2) 47 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 52.11- -
DNF(2) 36 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 52.11- Rossignol
DNF(2) 33 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 50.71- Head
DNF(2) 30 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 50.56- Atomic
DNF(2) 29 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 53.21- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 28 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 49.92- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 48.39- Salomon
DSQ 24 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DSQ 83 Suela Mehilli 1994 Albania -- -
OOT 94 Celine Marti 1979 Haiti 1:27.81- -
OOT 90 Rachel Elisabeth Olivier 1999 South Africa 1:16.25- -
OOT 93 Catarina Carvalho 1997 Portugal 1:11.94- -
OOT 86 Elise Pellegrin 1991 Malta 1:04.36- -
OOT 89 Laetitia El Khoury 1997 Lebanon 1:04.35- -
OOT 91 Atefeh Ahmadi 2000 Iran 1:03.21- -
OOT 64 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium 1:02.48- -
OOT 73 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:00.69- -
OOT 76 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya 57.21- Head
OOT 79 Maria Samarinou 1996 Greece 57.58- -
OOT 75 Tess Arbez 1997 Ireland 57.73- -
OOT 85 Catherine Elvinger 1995 Luxembourg 58.49- -
OOT 78 Yueming Ni 1995 China 1:00.11- -
DNF 63 Liene Bondare 1996 Latvia -- -
DNF 66 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Rossignol
DNF 71 Raluca Georgiana Ciocanel 1996 Romania -- -
DNF 80 Ieva Januskeviciute 1994 Lithuania -- -
DNF 82 Chiara Archam 1999 Hungary -- -
DNF 84 Ornella Oettl Reyes 1991 Peru -- -
DNF 87 Ivana Bulatovic 1994 Montenegro -- -
DNF 88 Kseniya Grigoreva 1987 Uzbekistan -- -
DNF 61 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Freydis Halla Einarsdottir 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 12 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 20 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 21 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 42 Asa Ando 1996 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 43 Laurie Mougel 1988 France -- Fischer
DNF 48 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 92 Lidija Simjanovska 2000 Macedonia -- -
What VM 2017
Discipline Slalom
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 18.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017