Log in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:05.55 1:02.011:03.54 Rossignol
2 4 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:05.89 1:02.731:03.16 Atomic
3 3 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:06.29 1:02.491:03.80 Atomic
4 6 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:06.47 1:03.111:03.36 Rossignol
5 13 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:06.85 1:03.351:03.50 Head
6 10 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:06.88 1:03.431:03.45 Dynastar
7 7 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:07.36 1:03.321:04.04 Voelkl
8 16 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:07.50 1:03.661:03.84 Rossignol
9 19 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:07.51 1:03.681:03.83 Head
10 8 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 2:07.52 1:03.221:04.30 Rossignol
11 5 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:07.53 1:03.501:04.03 Salomon
12 9 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:07.59 1:03.891:03.70 Atomic
13 25 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:07.77 1:04.091:03.68 Rossignol
14 20 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:07.90 1:03.881:04.02 Rossignol
14 15 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:07.90 1:03.121:04.78 Fischer
16 17 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:08.00 1:04.091:03.91 Rossignol
17 27 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:08.26 1:03.531:04.73 Head
18 11 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:08.39 1:03.881:04.51 Head
19 12 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:08.45 1:03.791:04.66 Atomic
20 14 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:08.59 1:04.041:04.55 Rossignol
21 31 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:08.70 1:04.591:04.11 Voelkl
22 22 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:08.71 1:04.261:04.45 Head
23 30 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:09.00 1:03.641:05.36 Rossignol
24 26 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:09.26 1:04.711:04.55 Head
25 23 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:09.29 1:04.581:04.71 Rossignol
26 41 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:09.42 1:04.851:04.57 Voelkl
27 47 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:09.96 1:05.421:04.54 Head
28 29 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:10.10 1:05.431:04.67 Head
29 48 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:10.20 1:04.841:05.36 Rossignol
30 33 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:10.58 1:05.161:05.42 Head
31 37 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 2:10.79 1:05.641:05.15 Rossignol
32 51 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:10.84 1:05.601:05.24 -
33 40 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 2:11.21 1:05.251:05.96 Voelkl
34 42 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:11.60 1:05.631:05.97 Atomic
35 32 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 2:12.53 1:06.141:06.39 Atomic
36 46 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 2:13.03 1:06.661:06.37 Atomic
37 59 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 2:13.15 1:06.701:06.45 Atomic
38 68 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 2:13.31 1:07.181:06.13 -
39 53 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 2:14.58 1:07.311:07.27 -
40 55 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:14.74 1:07.561:07.27 -
41 54 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:15.28 1:08.271:07.01 Rossignol
42 66 Ida Stimac 2000 Croatia 2:15.49 1:07.581:07.91 -
43 64 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 2:15.78 1:08.121:07.66 -
44 67 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 2:16.11 1:07.931:08.18 Atomic
45 70 Vera Asenova 1995 Bulgaria 2:16.15 1:08.711:07.44 -
46 63 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria 2:16.26 1:08.501:07.76 -
47 65 Lana Zbasnik 1999 Croatia 2:16.38 1:08.661:07.72 -
47 74 Freydis Halla Einarsdottir 1994 Iceland 2:16.38 1:07.981:08.40 -
49 72 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia 2:16.92 1:08.661:08.26 -
50 73 Eliza Grigg 1996 New Zealand 2:16.96 1:08.681:08.28 -
51 62 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina 2:17.63 1:08.651:08.98 -
DNF(2) 58 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:08.51- Rossignol
DNF(2) 35 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:05.37- Atomic
DNF(2) 60 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:08.76- -
DNF(2) 61 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:07.47- Croc Ski
DNF(2) 45 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:07.04- Fischer
DNF(2) 18 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:04.60- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 28 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:03.70- Elan
DNF(2) 36 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:04.95- Dynastar
DSQ 92 Lidija Simjanovska 2000 Macedonia -- -
DSQ 24 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- Fischer
OOT 90 Kseniya Grigoreva 1987 Uzbekistan 1:17.38- -
OOT 86 Suela Mehilli 1994 Albania 1:16.40- -
OOT 88 Ornella Oettl Reyes 1991 Peru 1:16.18- -
OOT 85 Catherine Elvinger 1995 Luxembourg 1:15.75- -
OOT 87 Elise Pellegrin 1991 Malta 1:15.51- -
OOT 93 Laetitia El Khoury 1997 Lebanon 1:18.41- -
OOT 89 Nadezda Milosevic 1998 Montenegro 1:18.93- -
OOT 91 Marjan Kalhor 1988 Iran 1:21.36- -
OOT 95 Catarina Carvalho 1997 Portugal 1:22.20- -
OOT 94 Olga Paliutkina 1993 Kyrgyzstan 1:23.48- -
OOT 97 Rachel Elisabeth Olivier 1999 South Africa 1:25.90- -
OOT 96 Aanchal Thakur 1996 India 1:26.51- -
OOT 98 Celine Marti 1979 Haiti 1:43.38- -
OOT 81 Yueming Ni 1995 China 1:14.25- -
OOT 84 Yekaterina Karpova 1998 Kazakhstan 1:13.08- -
OOT 71 Nino Tsiklauri 1993 Georgia 1:08.77- -
OOT 77 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:08.98- -
OOT 69 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:09.00- Salomon
OOT 57 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:09.26- Rossignol
OOT 52 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 1:09.85- Atomic
OOT 56 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile 1:10.07- -
OOT 78 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 1:10.74- -
OOT 83 Sophia Ralli 1988 Greece 1:12.97- -
OOT 82 Ieva Januskeviciute 1994 Lithuania 1:12.68- -
OOT 79 Charlotte Techen Lemgart 1993 Denmark 1:11.34- -
OOT 80 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya 1:11.15- Head
OOT 76 Tess Arbez 1997 Ireland 1:10.86- -
DNS 39 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:05.63- Rossignol
DNF 50 Nea Luukko 1996 Finland -- Croc Ski
DNF 49 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 44 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 43 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF 38 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada -- Head
DNF 34 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 21 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- Head
DNF 2 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF 75 Chiara Archam 1999 Hungary -- -
What VM 2017
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Thursday 16.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017