Log in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:58.88 1:17.8441.04 Head
2 13 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:58.93 1:17.4741.46 Rossignol
3 3 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:59.26 1:18.2341.03 Atomic
4 15 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:59.70 1:18.3841.32 Head
5 19 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:59.73 1:17.7541.98 Head
6 5 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:00.15 1:18.6141.54 Rossignol
7 17 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:00.26 1:18.5141.75 Rossignol
8 2 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:00.72 1:18.3142.41 Stoeckli
9 14 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:00.81 1:19.1741.64 Fischer
10 12 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:00.84 1:18.2242.62 Head
11 43 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:00.94 1:18.8242.12 Rossignol
12 11 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:00.96 1:18.1242.84 Head
13 16 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 2:01.23 1:18.4542.78 Head
14 24 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:01.27 1:19.4841.79 Head
15 4 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 2:01.32 1:17.5743.75 Voelkl
16 20 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:01.64 1:19.1142.53 Dynastar
17 21 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:01.78 1:19.9241.86 Salomon
17 41 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:01.78 1:19.9641.82 Rossignol
19 31 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:01.93 1:19.3742.56 Fischer
20 30 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 2:02.12 1:19.4542.67 Atomic
21 28 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 2:02.64 1:20.4242.22 Head
22 29 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 2:03.40 1:19.3844.02 Stoeckli
23 35 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:03.89 1:20.5443.35 -
24 23 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:05.04 1:21.2342.81 Head
25 33 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 2:05.19 1:20.5044.69 -
26 27 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 2:05.82 1:21.6244.20 Fischer
27 42 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:10.04 1:23.9446.10 Rossignol
28 37 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic 2:10.23 1:22.5247.71 Atomic
DNF(2) 38 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:20.62- Fischer
DNF(2) 26 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:20.72- Rossignol
DNF(2) 36 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:20.38- Dynastar
DNF(2) 18 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:18.91- Voelkl
DNF(2) 22 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:20.42- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 10 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:18.22- Head
DNF(2) 6 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:16.90- Atomic
DNF(2) 1 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:17.02- Stoeckli
DSQ 32 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:20.01- Rossignol
DNS 40 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile 1:21.96- -
DNS 9 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:17.33- Head
DNS 39 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA -- Atomic
DNS 8 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Atomic
DNF 25 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Head
What VM 2017
Discipline S.Combined
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 10.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017