Sign in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 8 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:21.34 Fischer
2 5 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:21.67 Atomic
3 7 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:21.70 Head
4 13 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:21.87 Stoeckli
5 1 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:21.89 Head
6 16 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:22.03 Head
7 3 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:22.11 Atomic
8 19 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:22.18 Rossignol
8 18 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:22.18 Rossignol
10 4 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:22.25 Atomic
11 9 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:22.38 Stoeckli
12 6 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:22.44 Head
13 20 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:22.56 Voelkl
14 14 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:22.68 Voelkl
15 30 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:22.78 Head
16 12 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:23.14 Dynastar
17 2 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:23.28 Voelkl
17 31 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:23.28 Stoeckli
19 27 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:23.30 Rossignol
20 10 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:23.42 Voelkl
21 36 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:23.61 Rossignol
22 32 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:23.66 Dynastar
23 26 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:23.69 Rossignol
24 34 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:24.03 -
25 25 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:24.06 Head
26 22 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:24.21 Head
27 33 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:24.30 Rossignol
28 24 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:24.34 Atomic
29 28 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:24.39 Atomic
30 35 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:24.69 Stoeckli
31 23 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:24.71 Rossignol
32 43 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:25.45 -
33 29 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:25.98 Rossignol
34 41 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic 1:26.03 Atomic
35 45 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:26.51 Fischer
36 42 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:27.36 Rossignol
37 39 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:27.47 Rossignol
38 40 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile 1:28.18 -
39 46 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya 1:30.02 Head
DNF 38 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden Fischer
DNF 37 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia Fischer
DNF 21 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA Rossignol
DNF 17 Anna Veith 1989 Austria Head
DNF 15 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden Head
DNF 11 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA Head
DNF 44 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Head

Info

What WSC 2017
Discipline Super G
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 7.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017