Log in Sign up

Squaw Valley

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:16.42 1:08.751:07.67 Atomic
2 3 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:16.49 1:09.741:06.75 Rossignol
3 4 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:17.28 1:08.951:08.33 Rossignol
4 14 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:17.45 1:09.921:07.53 Dynastar
5 2 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:17.46 1:09.921:07.54 Voelkl
6 6 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:17.51 1:10.271:07.24 Stoeckli
7 5 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:17.65 1:09.931:07.72 Atomic
8 8 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:17.83 1:09.951:07.88 Head
9 1 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:18.13 1:09.301:08.83 Salomon
10 10 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:18.32 1:11.181:07.14 Head
11 9 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:18.34 1:10.471:07.97 Atomic
12 12 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:18.39 1:10.371:08.02 Rossignol
13 16 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:18.40 1:10.531:07.87 Head
14 11 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:18.79 1:10.951:07.84 Rossignol
15 19 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:19.06 1:10.901:08.16 Head
16 41 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:19.08 1:12.401:06.68 Fischer
17 18 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:19.26 1:11.811:07.45 Fischer
18 25 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:19.31 1:12.251:07.06 Rossignol
19 13 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:19.35 1:10.751:08.60 Atomic
20 30 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:19.40 1:12.341:07.06 Elan
21 23 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:19.43 1:12.521:06.91 Rossignol
22 33 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:19.53 1:11.281:08.25 Voelkl
22 22 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:19.53 1:11.991:07.54 Head
24 39 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 2:19.63 1:12.471:07.16 Rossignol
24 24 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:19.63 1:12.481:07.15 Fischer
26 26 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:19.90 1:11.931:07.97 Head
27 38 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 2:20.20 1:12.431:07.77 Dynastar
28 28 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:20.31 1:11.841:08.47 Rossignol
29 34 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:20.54 1:12.381:08.16 Rossignol
DNF(2) 29 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:12.15- Head
OOT 36 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:13.42- Head
OOT 45 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:13.46- Voelkl
OOT 49 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:13.52- Stoeckli
OOT 40 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:13.54- Head
OOT 32 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:13.59- Rossignol
OOT 53 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:14.13- Voelkl
OOT 50 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:14.15- Head
OOT 51 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:15.49- Voelkl
OOT 48 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:13.27- Head
OOT 44 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:13.06- Voelkl
OOT 15 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 1:12.63- Rossignol
OOT 52 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:12.66- -
OOT 35 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:12.74- Voelkl
OOT 27 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:12.77- Fischer
OOT 46 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:12.79- Atomic
OOT 37 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:12.80- Rossignol
OOT 17 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:12.83- Rossignol
OOT 43 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:12.99- Voelkl
DNF 20 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 21 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 42 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 47 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- Atomic
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Squaw Valley
Nation USA
Date Friday 10.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017