Sign in Sign up

Saalbach-Hinterglemm

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 19 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:49.83 Head
2 9 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:49.85 Atomic
3 16 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:50.04 Salomon
4 11 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:50.30 Rossignol
5 6 David Poisson 1982 France 1:50.43 Salomon
6 40 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:50.57 Fischer
7 14 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:50.58 Head
8 3 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:50.66 Atomic
8 26 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:50.66 Head
10 7 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:50.91 Salomon
11 21 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:50.93 Head
12 51 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:50.97 Atomic
13 22 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:51.00 Salomon
14 18 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:51.02 Head
15 12 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:51.12 Rossignol
16 15 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:51.13 Head
17 46 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:51.44 Atomic
18 52 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:51.67 Nordica
19 5 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:51.74 Atomic
20 43 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:51.79 Atomic
21 13 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:51.92 Head
22 48 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:52.09 Rossignol
23 33 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:52.12 Atomic
24 30 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:52.15 Head
25 27 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:52.37 Head
26 50 Fernando Schmed 1991 Switzerland 1:52.41 Salomon
27 38 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:52.43 Head
28 8 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:52.44 Atomic
29 2 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:52.53 Salomon
30 45 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:52.54 Stoeckli
31 34 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:52.69 Head
32 41 Patrick Schweiger 1990 Austria 1:52.75 Salomon
33 1 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:52.99 Rossignol
34 31 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:53.00 Stoeckli
35 36 Markus Duerager 1990 Austria 1:53.11 Fischer
36 56 William Delberghe 1993 France 1:53.21 Rossignol
37 44 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:53.23 Rossignol
38 49 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:53.26 Head
39 53 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:53.28 Rossignol
40 23 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:54.08 Head
41 47 Ami Oreiller 1987 Switzerland 1:54.35 Atomic
42 35 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:56.62 Atomic
DNS 55 Fabio Renz 1992 Germany Atomic
DNS 17 Travis Ganong 1988 USA Atomic
DNF 42 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany Nordica
DNF 39 Marvin Van Heek 1991 Netherlands Salomon
DNF 37 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia Head
DNF 32 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 29 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA Head
DNF 28 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada Rossignol
DNF 25 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA Head
DNF 24 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 20 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy Nordica
DNF 10 Steven Nyman 1982 USA Fischer
DNF 4 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy Head
DNF 54 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Saalbach-Hinterglemm
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 21.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015