Log in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 14 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:57.47 1:04.2653.21 Fischer
2 4 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:57.82 1:04.3153.51 Nordica
3 7 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:58.02 1:04.4753.55 Nordica
4 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:58.04 1:04.6453.40 Rossignol
5 2 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:58.09 1:04.2353.86 Atomic
6 15 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:58.21 1:04.0454.17 Head
7 9 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:58.47 1:05.1553.32 Rossignol
8 6 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:58.94 1:03.6653.28 Fischer
9 12 Sebastian Foss Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:59.78 1:05.6154.17 Voelkl
10 23 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:59.85 1:05.6754.18 Nordica
11 21 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 2:00.00 1:05.1354.87 Fischer
12 24 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 2:00.40 1:05.8954.51 Fischer
13 41 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:00.81 1:06.3754.44 Atomic
13 44 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:00.81 1:06.2154.60 Voelkl
15 26 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 2:00.87 1:06.3854.49 Fischer
16 35 Espen Lysdahl 1990 Norway 2:00.88 1:04.6254.26 Rossignol
17 36 Philipp Schmid 1986 Germany 2:00.97 1:06.3554.62 Rossignol
18 38 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 2:01.02 1:06.0554.97 Rossignol
19 30 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:01.11 1:05.3955.72 Salomon
20 37 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia 2:01.23 1:07.1554.08 Voelkl
21 17 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:01.31 1:05.3156.00 Head
22 19 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 2:01.43 1:06.3655.07 Fischer
23 34 Timothy Kelley 1986 USA 2:02.44 1:07.1655.28 Voelkl
24 43 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:02.62 1:07.6554.97 Fischer
25 33 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea 2:02.69 1:07.5655.13 Atomic
26 48 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 2:03.24 1:07.3155.93 -
27 50 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 2:04.36 1:07.8856.48 Atomic
28 51 Stefan Prisadov 1990 Bulgaria 2:04.64 1:08.6655.98 Fischer
29 56 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 2:05.32 1:09.0456.28 Salomon
30 61 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 2:05.64 1:09.1456.50 -
31 53 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 2:06.24 1:08.5757.67 -
32 55 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:06.80 1:10.0856.72 Rossignol
33 65 Sung-Hyun Kyung 1990 South Korea 2:08.09 1:09.7858.31 -
34 76 Eugenio Claro 1993 Chile 2:08.50 1:09.5958.91 -
35 62 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina 2:09.13 1:11.8757.26 -
36 80 Casper Dyrbye Naested 1996 Denmark 2:15.64 1:12.951:02.69 -
37 81 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine 2:17.97 1:15.741:02.25 -
38 83 Rokas Zaveckas 1996 Lithuania 2:19.16 1:15.591:03.57 -
39 89 Michel Macedo 1998 Brazil 2:20.88 1:18.151:02.73 -
40 97 Alexander Heath 1978 South Africa 2:24.89 1:19.771:05.12 -
41 84 Conor Lyne 1993 Ireland 2:26.90 1:21.751:05.15 -
42 88 Geoffrey Osch 1994 Luxembourg 2:31.61 1:21.681:09.93 -
43 87 Evgeniy Timofeev 1994 Kyrgyzstan 2:37.62 1:28.501:09.12 -
44 95 Yohan Goncalves Goutt 1994 East Timor 2:46.47 1:29.261:17.20 -
45 92 Bojan Kosic 1990 Montenegro 2:47.77 1:30.521:17.25 -
46 98 Hubertus Von Hohenlohe 1959 Mexico 2:55.56 1:36.391:19.17 -
DNF(2) 72 Warren Cummings Smith 1992 Estonia 1:11.81- -
DNF(2) 70 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina 1:10.15- -
DNF(2) 49 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:06.73- Blizzard
DNF(2) 47 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia 1:07.97- -
DNF(2) 40 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia 1:07.54- Elan
DNF(2) 13 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 1:04.93- Voelkl
DNF(2) 11 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 1:05.27- Fischer
DNF(2) 10 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:04.50- Head
DNF(2) 5 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:04.95- Voelkl
DNF(2) 1 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:03.38- Atomic
DNS 16 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 1:19.58- Salomon
DNF 75 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 77 Andrija Vukovic 1994 Serbia -- -
DNF 78 Nikoloz Kozanashvili 1995 Georgia -- -
DNF 74 Hyuk Park 1990 South Korea -- -
DNF 73 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia -- -
DNF 71 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 69 Igor Laikert 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 68 Mike Rishworth 1987 Australia -- -
DNF 67 Antonio Ristevski 1989 Macedonia -- -
DNF 79 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF 82 Erjon Tola 1986 Albania -- -
DNF 100 Alessandro Mariotti 1998 San Marino -- -
DNF 99 Pieris Pieri 1996 Cyprus -- -
DNF 96 Arif Mohd Khan 1990 India -- -
DNF 94 Itamar Biran 1998 Israel -- -
DNF 93 Alexandre Mohbat 1995 Lebanon -- -
DNF 91 Kamiljon Tukhtaev 1997 Uzbekistan -- -
DNF 90 Igor Zakurdaev 1987 Kazakhstan -- -
DNF 86 Manfred Oettl Reyes 1993 Peru -- -
DNF 85 Dongjun Zhou 1989 China -- -
DNF 66 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 64 Ross Peraudo 1992 Australia -- -
DNF 32 Will Brandenburg 1987 USA -- Fischer
DNF 31 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway -- Head
DNF 29 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF 28 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan -- Hart
DNF 27 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 25 David Chodounsky 1984 USA -- Nordica
DNF 22 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 20 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 18 Mario Matt 1979 Austria -- Blizzard
DNF 39 Phil Brown 1991 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Marko Rudic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 60 Einar Kristinn Kristgeisson 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 59 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 58 Martin Vrablik 1982 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF 57 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium -- -
DNF 52 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 46 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland -- -
DNF 45 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Blizzard
DNF 8 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy -- Fischer
What VM 2015
Discipline Slalom
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Sunday 15.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Snickabos
2 Team Ola
3 Team Tinkov
4 sinal cycling team
5 JuhaMieto