Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 20 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:15.68 Salomon
2 28 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:15.79 Head
3 15 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:15.92 Head
4 21 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:15.95 Head
4 18 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:15.95 Head
6 14 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:16.05 Head
7 17 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:16.07 Rossignol
8 8 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:16.22 Head
9 26 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:16.38 Head
10 31 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:16.39 Atomic
11 11 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:16.42 Head
12 10 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:16.50 Rossignol
12 1 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:16.50 Rossignol
14 22 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:16.57 Nordica
14 2 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:16.57 Rossignol
16 19 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:16.69 Salomon
17 25 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:16.84 Atomic
18 12 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:17.02 Rossignol
19 4 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:17.06 Atomic
20 30 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:17.12 Fischer
20 13 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:17.12 Head
22 27 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:17.30 Atomic
23 33 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:17.37 Atomic
24 16 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:17.39 Blizzard
25 5 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:17.50 Head
26 7 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:17.53 Atomic
27 38 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:17.64 Head
28 6 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:17.83 Nordica
29 36 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:18.10 Stoeckli
30 24 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:18.34 Head
31 48 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:18.38 Rossignol
32 35 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:18.42 Atomic
33 40 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia 1:18.73 -
34 51 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:18.82 Salomon
35 55 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:18.87 Blizzard
36 56 Sam Robertson 1993 Australia 1:19.29 -
37 53 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco 1:19.41 -
38 46 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:19.69 -
39 41 Dean Travers 1996 Cayman Islands 1:19.80 -
40 47 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:19.98 Atomic
41 60 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:19.99 Salomon
42 49 Martin Vrablik 1982 Czech Republic 1:20.39 Voelkl
43 42 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:20.43 -
44 57 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand 1:20.80 -
45 54 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:22.04 -
46 61 Nicolas Carvallo 1991 Chile 1:23.02 -
47 59 Igor Zakurdaev 1987 Kazakhstan 1:23.21 Atomic
48 63 Dmytro Mytsak 1995 Ukraine 1:24.16 -
49 65 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary 1:25.84 -
50 66 Igor Laikert 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:26.22 -
DNS 50 Martin Khuber 1992 Kazakhstan -
DNF 3 Travis Ganong 1988 USA Atomic
DNF 62 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania -
DNF 58 Eugenio Claro 1993 Chile -
DNF 52 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -
DNF 45 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland Atomic
DNF 44 Nick Prebble 1993 New Zealand -
DNF 43 Marvin Van Heek 1991 Netherlands Salomon
DNF 39 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia Head
DNF 37 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 34 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland Head
DNF 32 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia Fischer
DNF 29 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic Nordica
DNF 23 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada Rossignol
DNF 9 Bode Miller 1977 USA Head
DNF 64 Andres Figueroa 1996 Chile -

Info

What WSC 2015
Discipline Super G
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Thursday 5.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015