Log in Sign up

Crans-Montana

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 13 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:56.09 1:11.0245.07 Rossignol
2 1 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:57.10 1:10.5046.60 Stoeckli
3 9 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:57.25 1:11.1946.06 Atomic
4 7 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:57.57 1:12.9544.62 Head
5 19 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:58.02 1:11.7146.31 Stoeckli
6 15 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:58.15 1:11.6446.51 Rossignol
7 25 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:58.26 1:12.6445.62 Head
8 36 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:58.27 1:13.3844.89 Voelkl
9 22 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:58.31 1:11.7746.54 Head
10 35 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy 1:58.45 1:13.1345.32 Fischer
11 34 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:58.46 1:12.0046.46 Fischer
12 29 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:58.74 1:12.7246.02 Voelkl
13 28 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:58.76 1:13.0045.76 Dynastar
14 27 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:58.91 1:13.2945.62 Head
15 20 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:59.35 1:11.8947.46 Head
16 23 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:59.58 1:12.3447.24 Head
17 46 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 2:00.01 1:12.1747.84 Voelkl
18 57 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 2:00.06 1:13.4646.60 Fischer
19 40 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 2:00.07 1:12.1247.95 Atomic
20 24 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:00.28 1:11.6548.63 Dynastar
21 55 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:00.81 1:12.7948.02 Head
22 21 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:01.16 1:13.7047.46 Rossignol
23 47 Laura Gauche 1995 France 2:01.17 1:13.4347.74 Salomon
24 43 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 2:01.30 1:13.6747.63 Atomic
25 33 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:01.76 1:14.2147.55 Fischer
26 53 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:02.62 1:14.3248.30 -
27 37 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:02.71 1:13.7149.00 Stoeckli
28 38 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:02.90 1:14.6048.30 Rossignol
29 26 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 2:03.23 1:14.4048.83 Head
30 44 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 2:03.99 1:13.9350.06 -
31 56 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic 2:05.95 1:14.2551.70 Atomic
DNF(2) 51 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:12.29- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 45 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:13.76- Voelkl
DNF(2) 42 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:12.95- Head
DNF(2) 39 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:13.02- Voelkl
DNF(2) 11 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:14.72- Head
DNF(2) 8 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:12.04- Fischer
DSQ 16 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DSQ 14 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- Voelkl
DSQ 30 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol
DNS 3 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland -- Head
DNS 10 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA -- Atomic
DNS 17 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA -- Head
DNS 4 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA -- Voelkl
DNS 62 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:14.06- Atomic
DNS 49 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:13.01- Rossignol
DNS 32 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:11.73- Stoeckli
DNS 31 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:13.49- Atomic
DNF 52 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Head
DNF 54 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- Dynastar
DNF 58 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -- Stoeckli
DNF 59 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Fischer
DNF 60 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 50 Stacey Cook 1984 USA -- Stoeckli
DNF 48 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 18 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 12 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 6 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 5 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 2 Tessa Worley 1989 France -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- Head
What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Crans-Montana
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 24.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017