Log in Sign up

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 25 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:21.15 Head
2 17 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:21.54 Atomic
3 26 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:21.69 Rossignol
4 9 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:21.70 Head
5 5 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:21.73 Stoeckli
6 16 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:22.30 Fischer
7 8 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:22.34 Fischer
8 48 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:22.38 Dynastar
9 38 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 1:22.40 Atomic
10 31 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:22.47 Stoeckli
11 10 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:22.50 Dynastar
12 14 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:22.58 Voelkl
13 7 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:22.69 Head
14 28 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:22.75 Voelkl
15 11 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:22.81 Head
16 23 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:22.95 Atomic
17 27 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:23.09 Voelkl
18 20 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:23.12 Atomic
18 2 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:23.12 Atomic
20 6 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:23.16 Head
21 24 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:23.18 Head
22 3 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:23.20 Dynastar
23 4 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:23.23 Head
23 30 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:23.23 Atomic
23 47 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:23.23 Rossignol
26 13 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:23.26 Head
27 29 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:23.37 Voelkl
28 18 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:23.42 Head
29 12 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:23.51 Stoeckli
29 37 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:23.51 Rossignol
31 53 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:23.59 Voelkl
32 35 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:23.70 Rossignol
33 39 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:23.73 Voelkl
34 21 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:23.75 Head
35 22 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:23.77 Fischer
36 49 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:23.79 Atomic
37 45 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:23.81 Head
38 41 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:23.93 Rossignol
39 36 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:23.95 Voelkl
40 46 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:24.00 Head
41 32 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:24.19 Rossignol
42 43 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:24.30 Rossignol
43 44 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:24.41 Stoeckli
44 34 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:24.49 Dynastar
45 40 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:24.63 Head
46 42 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:24.66 Stoeckli
47 52 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:24.97 Salomon
48 51 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:25.15 Stoeckli
49 33 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:25.42 Dynastar
50 54 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic 1:25.72 Atomic
51 55 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:26.19 Head
52 56 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:27.14 Fischer
DNS 15 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary Head
DNS 1 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy Dynastar
DNF 50 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia -
DNF 19 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany Stoeckli
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 15.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017