Log in Sign up

Flachau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:51.40 56.9154.49 Rossignol
2 2 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 1:51.98 57.9953.99 Rossignol
3 7 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:52.18 58.2953.89 Atomic
3 3 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:52.18 57.8654.32 Head
5 5 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:53.19 58.0655.13 Salomon
6 19 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:53.42 58.5454.88 Fischer
7 10 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:53.67 58.3955.28 Head
8 23 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:54.06 59.3654.70 Rossignol
9 21 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:54.13 59.0455.09 Voelkl
10 4 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:54.17 58.8455.33 Fischer
11 20 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:54.22 58.8255.40 Stoeckli
12 17 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:54.24 59.3654.88 Dynastar
13 24 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:54.41 59.1655.25 Rossignol
14 14 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:54.57 59.1655.41 Voelkl
15 9 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:54.78 59.7055.08 Rossignol
16 27 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:54.84 59.7355.11 Dynastar
17 12 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:54.91 59.1055.81 Rossignol
18 30 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:55.03 59.8255.21 Atomic
19 33 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:55.04 59.5155.53 Atomic
20 31 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:55.15 1:00.1055.05 Voelkl
21 26 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:55.20 59.5755.63 Head
22 18 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:55.28 1:00.1855.10 Rossignol
23 46 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:55.33 1:00.7454.59 Fischer
24 45 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:55.46 59.8155.65 Head
25 11 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:55.48 59.6755.81 Salomon
26 50 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:55.88 1:00.7155.17 Rossignol
27 40 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:56.93 1:00.6556.28 Fischer
28 35 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:57.35 1:00.0457.31 Atomic
29 28 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:58.54 1:00.2958.25 Stoeckli
DNF(2) 13 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 59.24- Rossignol
OOT 62 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:01.67- Rossignol
OOT 58 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:01.67- Fischer
OOT 69 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:01.78- Atomic
OOT 34 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:02.57- Voelkl
OOT 39 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 1:02.60- Fischer
OOT 67 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:03.07- Voelkl
OOT 65 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 1:03.58- Rossignol
OOT 66 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:03.78- Rossignol
OOT 74 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland 1:04.36- -
OOT 72 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria 1:06.35- -
OOT 57 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:01.56- Head
OOT 56 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:01.48- Rossignol
OOT 37 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:00.83- Rossignol
OOT 43 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:00.85- Atomic
OOT 53 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:00.86- Fischer
OOT 55 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:00.90- Atomic
OOT 44 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:00.96- Head
OOT 41 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:01.25- Head
OOT 36 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:01.37- Rossignol
OOT 70 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:01.43- Fischer
OOT 49 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:01.47- Voelkl
OOT 52 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:00.80- Atomic
DNS 16 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 73 Keely Cashman 1999 USA -- Blizzard
DNF 54 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF 59 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
DNF 60 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF 63 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 68 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Croc Ski
DNF 71 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Fischer
DNF 51 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 48 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan -- Head
DNF 47 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 1 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF 8 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 15 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- Head
DNF 25 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 32 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 38 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 42 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 75 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Flachau
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 10.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017