Log in Sign up

Maribor

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:39.61 49.8449.77 Atomic
2 2 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:39.80 50.0149.79 Head
3 1 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:39.92 50.2249.70 Rossignol
4 6 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:40.02 50.3249.70 Rossignol
5 4 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 1:40.49 50.4050.09 Rossignol
6 3 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:40.95 50.6650.29 Fischer
7 23 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:41.09 51.4049.69 Stoeckli
8 11 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:41.13 51.1949.94 Head
9 20 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:41.45 51.4150.04 Dynastar
10 33 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:41.46 51.3050.16 Stoeckli
11 30 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 1:41.61 51.4050.21 Rossignol
12 15 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:41.73 51.3250.41 Rossignol
12 12 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:41.73 51.4550.28 Atomic
14 29 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:41.86 51.0250.84 Dynastar
15 16 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:41.87 51.3950.48 Voelkl
16 17 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:42.06 51.4550.61 Rossignol
17 21 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:42.22 51.1351.09 Voelkl
18 22 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:42.24 51.4050.84 Rossignol
19 18 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:42.28 52.0850.20 Fischer
20 14 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:42.37 51.7650.61 Rossignol
21 10 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:42.54 51.2251.32 Voelkl
22 9 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:42.67 51.4051.27 Rossignol
23 42 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:42.70 52.4050.30 Voelkl
24 53 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:42.90 52.4050.50 Fischer
25 59 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:43.06 52.0651.00 Rossignol
26 44 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:43.44 52.2151.23 Head
27 19 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:43.70 52.1051.60 Head
DNF(2) 46 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 52.26- Atomic
DNF(2) 24 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 51.38- Rossignol
DNF(2) 8 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 51.83- Rossignol
OOT 69 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 53.26- Elan
OOT 37 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 53.28- Atomic
OOT 28 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 53.35- Atomic
OOT 63 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 53.53- Rossignol
OOT 73 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 53.88- Atomic
OOT 41 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 53.90- Fischer
OOT 60 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 54.03- Head
OOT 32 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 54.11- Head
OOT 71 Megan McJames 1987 USA 54.12- Voelkl
OOT 76 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 55.08- Fischer
OOT 79 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 56.80- -
OOT 35 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 58.47- Atomic
OOT 68 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 53.23- Stoeckli
OOT 55 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 53.17- Atomic
OOT 54 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 53.10- Rossignol
OOT 61 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 52.42- Fischer
OOT 31 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 52.56- Rossignol
OOT 49 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 52.58- Head
OOT 57 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 52.64- Voelkl
OOT 25 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 52.66- Head
OOT 13 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 52.72- Salomon
OOT 56 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 52.74- Fischer
OOT 47 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 52.75- Fischer
OOT 27 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 52.77- Head
OOT 43 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 52.84- Fischer
OOT 48 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 52.94- Head
OOT 45 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 53.02- Fischer
DNS 66 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway -- Rossignol
DNS 64 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF 65 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 67 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 70 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 72 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Croc Ski
DNF 74 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 75 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 77 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 78 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Rossignol
DNF 80 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 62 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
DNF 58 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 52 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 7 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 26 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 34 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 36 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 38 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 40 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 50 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 51 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan -- Head
DNF 81 Raluca Georgiana Ciocanel 1996 Romania -- -
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Maribor
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 8.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017