Sign in Sign up

Maribor

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:16.96 1:08.331:08.63 Rossignol
2 8 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:17.12 1:08.201:08.92 Atomic
3 7 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:17.21 1:08.491:08.72 Head
4 6 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:17.38 1:08.131:09.25 Atomic
5 3 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:17.94 1:08.721:09.22 Stoeckli
6 20 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:18.08 1:09.441:08.64 Head
7 12 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:18.16 1:08.591:09.57 Dynastar
8 15 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:18.25 1:08.671:09.58 Voelkl
9 9 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:18.30 1:08.871:09.43 Rossignol
10 26 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:18.54 1:09.241:09.30 Head
11 24 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:18.79 1:09.001:09.79 Head
12 22 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:18.87 1:09.231:09.64 Voelkl
13 18 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:19.26 1:09.301:09.96 Dynastar
14 31 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:19.37 1:09.171:10.20 Stoeckli
15 27 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:19.50 1:09.521:09.98 Head
16 19 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:19.56 1:09.501:10.06 Head
17 23 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:19.80 1:09.041:10.76 Fischer
18 21 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:19.89 1:10.041:09.85 Rossignol
19 38 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:20.05 1:10.161:09.89 Elan
20 30 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:20.06 1:09.541:10.52 Rossignol
21 40 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:20.14 1:10.261:09.88 Rossignol
22 43 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:20.34 1:09.971:10.37 Rossignol
23 29 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:20.36 1:10.151:10.21 Fischer
24 10 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:20.38 1:09.621:10.76 Atomic
25 62 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:20.54 1:10.151:10.39 Rossignol
26 46 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 2:20.62 1:10.331:10.29 Rossignol
27 25 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:21.25 1:10.341:10.91 Rossignol
DNF(2) 28 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:10.02- Fischer
DNF(2) 11 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:08.82- Head
DNF(2) 5 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:08.93- Salomon
OOT 69 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:12.19- Croc Ski
OOT 56 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:12.18- Atomic
OOT 45 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:11.92- Voelkl
OOT 55 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:11.76- Head
OOT 66 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:11.40- Head
OOT 50 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:11.36- Voelkl
OOT 36 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:12.41- Rossignol
OOT 49 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:12.64- Atomic
OOT 52 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:12.70- Head
OOT 68 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:13.43- Rossignol
OOT 17 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:13.93- Rossignol
OOT 47 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan 1:14.05- Head
OOT 74 Raluca Georgiana Ciocanel 1996 Romania 1:14.72- -
OOT 73 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya 1:16.27- Head
OOT 63 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:11.33- Rossignol
OOT 70 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:11.27- Voelkl
OOT 59 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:11.26- Rossignol
OOT 37 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:10.42- Head
OOT 48 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:10.43- Voelkl
OOT 58 Estelle Alphand 1995 France 1:10.53- Dynastar
OOT 33 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:10.56- Voelkl
OOT 54 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:10.64- Fischer
OOT 53 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:10.65- Voelkl
OOT 16 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:10.69- Rossignol
OOT 51 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:10.70- Head
OOT 39 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:11.24- Atomic
OOT 44 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:11.24- Head
OOT 61 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 1:10.99- Fischer
OOT 35 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:10.94- Voelkl
OOT 64 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:10.89- -
OOT 42 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 1:10.86- Rossignol
DNF 71 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 67 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia -- -
DNF 60 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany -- Head
DNF 57 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 41 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 34 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 32 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 13 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 2 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 1 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Atomic
DNF 72 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Maribor
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 7.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017