Log in Sign up

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 2:02.53 1:00.401:02.13 Salomon
2 6 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:02.77 1:00.881:01.89 Rossignol
3 3 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:03.05 1:00.811:02.24 Fischer
4 2 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:03.36 1:00.971:02.36 Rossignol
5 12 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:03.69 1:00.791:02.90 Head
6 14 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:04.44 1:01.311:03.13 Rossignol
7 11 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 2:04.55 1:01.441:03.11 Rossignol
8 20 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 2:04.64 1:01.321:03.32 Dynastar
9 18 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:04.96 1:01.801:03.16 Fischer
10 21 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 2:05.46 1:01.631:03.83 Rossignol
11 24 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:05.53 1:01.611:03.92 Stoeckli
12 19 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:05.77 1:02.351:03.42 Voelkl
13 26 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:06.02 1:02.571:03.45 Head
14 16 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:06.08 1:01.761:04.32 Voelkl
15 17 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:06.29 1:02.431:03.86 Voelkl
16 30 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 2:06.52 1:02.011:04.51 Atomic
17 27 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:06.66 1:02.081:04.58 Stoeckli
18 49 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 2:06.69 1:03.661:03.03 Fischer
19 41 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:07.48 1:03.361:04.12 Head
20 62 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:08.03 1:03.301:04.73 Voelkl
21 35 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 2:08.05 1:03.751:04.30 Rossignol
22 55 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 2:08.48 1:03.651:04.83 -
23 63 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 2:09.04 1:03.751:05.29 Croc Ski
24 32 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 2:09.41 1:03.391:06.02 Voelkl
25 54 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 2:19.72 1:03.721:16.00 Fischer
DNF(2) 52 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:03.35- Rossignol
DNF(2) 29 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:03.61- Voelkl
DNF(2) 13 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:01.89- Head
DNF(2) 10 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:01.84- Rossignol
DNF(2) 9 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:01.69- Atomic
DSQ 34 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:03.22- Rossignol
OOT 47 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:05.73- Atomic
OOT 33 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:04.67- Atomic
OOT 56 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:04.59- Rossignol
OOT 40 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:04.45- Atomic
OOT 64 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:04.34- Atomic
OOT 39 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:04.33- Fischer
OOT 15 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:04.16- Rossignol
OOT 65 Estelle Alphand 1995 France 1:04.15- Dynastar
OOT 38 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:04.02- Fischer
OOT 51 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:03.90- Atomic
OOT 44 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:03.83- Fischer
OOT 48 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:03.81- Atomic
DNS 60 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNS 59 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway -- Rossignol
DNS 42 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 43 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan -- Head
DNF 45 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 50 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF 53 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 57 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF 58 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 61 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 66 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 37 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 36 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 4 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 5 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA -- Atomic
DNF 7 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 8 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 25 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 28 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 67 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Tuesday 3.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017