Log in Sign up

Semmering

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:40.06 50.7449.32 Atomic
2 5 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:40.70 50.8349.87 Salomon
3 6 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:41.60 51.3350.27 Head
4 1 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 1:42.05 51.7650.29 Rossignol
5 12 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:42.07 52.1449.93 Head
6 4 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:42.12 51.4250.70 Fischer
7 2 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:42.20 51.3350.87 Rossignol
8 26 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:42.40 51.9250.48 Dynastar
9 17 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:42.58 52.3650.22 Rossignol
10 20 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:42.87 52.4550.42 Voelkl
11 10 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:42.95 51.7751.18 Rossignol
12 9 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:43.01 52.0950.92 Rossignol
13 40 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 1:43.35 53.2550.10 Rossignol
14 8 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:43.36 53.1350.23 Head
15 25 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:43.62 52.8950.73 Rossignol
16 41 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:43.71 53.6350.08 Fischer
17 38 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:43.75 53.1650.59 Voelkl
18 50 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:44.16 53.3450.82 Voelkl
19 32 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:44.26 54.4249.84 Voelkl
20 44 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:44.32 53.7550.57 Head
21 22 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:44.39 53.6650.73 Rossignol
22 52 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:44.46 54.2950.17 Rossignol
23 28 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:44.56 54.2550.31 Stoeckli
24 23 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:44.79 53.4751.32 Stoeckli
25 16 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:44.86 54.1750.69 Voelkl
26 56 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:44.95 54.1450.81 Fischer
27 27 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:45.34 54.1851.16 Head
28 63 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:45.58 54.2851.30 Stoeckli
DNF(2) 19 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 52.05- Voelkl
DNF(2) 13 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 52.58- Rossignol
DSQ 49 Laurie Mougel 1988 France -- Fischer
OOT 3 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 55.82- Rossignol
OOT 34 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 56.07- Rossignol
OOT 35 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 54.77- Rossignol
OOT 37 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 1:00.27- Fischer
OOT 42 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 55.65- Atomic
OOT 47 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 56.17- Fischer
OOT 54 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 55.64- Head
OOT 57 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 54.87- -
OOT 58 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 55.33- Rossignol
OOT 59 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 55.78- Head
OOT 62 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 54.77- Rossignol
OOT 69 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 56.45- Salomon
DNS 53 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan -- -
DNS 30 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 46 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 48 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 51 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 55 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 60 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Megan McJames 1987 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 65 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Croc Ski
DNF 66 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- Atomic
DNF 67 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 45 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Head
DNF 39 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 11 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Nastasia Noens 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF 15 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 18 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 21 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 24 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 29 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 31 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 36 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 68 Estelle Alphand 1995 France -- Dynastar
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Semmering
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 29.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017