Sign in Sign up

Val d'Isère

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:40.33 1:46.7553.58 Stoeckli
2 23 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:40.45 1:48.7951.66 Rossignol
3 20 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:40.49 1:46.8853.61 Atomic
4 5 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:40.91 1:49.3451.57 Head
5 7 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:40.96 1:48.8352.13 Atomic
6 10 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:41.00 1:47.8753.13 Rossignol
7 9 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:41.69 1:48.2053.49 Head
8 17 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:42.24 1:49.3352.91 Head
9 22 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:42.66 1:49.3853.28 Voelkl
10 12 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 2:42.81 1:46.0156.80 Voelkl
11 36 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 2:42.92 1:47.5055.42 Head
12 2 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:43.17 1:49.1254.05 Stoeckli
13 29 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:43.18 1:47.6855.50 Head
14 19 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:43.20 1:48.7154.49 Rossignol
15 11 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 2:43.40 1:47.6755.73 Fischer
16 13 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:43.53 1:48.2955.24 Head
17 14 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:43.57 1:47.8555.72 Head
18 18 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 2:43.72 1:46.3357.39 Voelkl
19 26 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:43.74 1:48.9254.82 Voelkl
20 30 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:43.79 1:48.5555.24 Dynastar
21 3 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:43.93 1:50.3353.60 Rossignol
22 21 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:44.15 1:57.9856.17 Atomic
23 34 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:44.38 1:49.7554.63 Head
24 35 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:44.45 1:50.1654.29 Head
25 32 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 2:44.97 1:49.6455.33 Dynastar
26 16 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:45.27 1:49.7755.50 Rossignol
27 40 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 2:45.28 1:47.8057.48 Atomic
28 33 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:45.48 1:50.7754.71 Stoeckli
29 47 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:45.68 1:48.4357.25 Head
30 24 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 2:45.94 1:47.7158.23 Atomic
31 38 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 2:45.95 1:50.0455.91 Atomic
32 44 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 2:46.09 1:48.9357.16 Rossignol
33 6 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:46.50 1:49.8156.69 Stoeckli
34 48 Laura Gauche 1995 France 2:47.16 1:50.4756.69 Salomon
35 37 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 2:47.21 1:50.1857.03 Stoeckli
36 41 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:47.59 1:50.5457.05 Head
37 39 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 2:48.04 1:49.4458.60 Voelkl
38 49 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 2:51.59 1:54.5957.00 Fischer
DNF(2) 46 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:49.08- Head
DNF(2) 15 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:48.08- Voelkl
DNF(2) 1 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:47.68- Head
DSQ 31 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Atomic
DSQ 42 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:50.08- Rossignol
DNS 43 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:49.92- Voelkl
DNS 50 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:49.23- Atomic
DNS 51 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:48.53- Head
DNF 45 Stacey Cook 1984 USA -- Stoeckli
DNF 28 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- Head
DNF 27 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF 25 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 4 Margot Bailet 1990 France -- Salomon
DNF 52 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Val d'Isère
Nation France
Date Friday 16.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017