Log in Sign up

Sestriere

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:37.80 49.2248.58 Atomic
2 4 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:38.89 49.3449.55 Salomon
3 5 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:39.01 49.7449.27 Head
4 3 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:39.09 49.5249.57 Rossignol
5 7 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 1:39.53 50.0049.53 Rossignol
6 13 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:39.63 49.7749.86 Rossignol
7 6 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:39.78 49.6550.13 Rossignol
8 9 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:40.06 50.5549.51 Rossignol
9 2 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:40.16 49.7550.41 Fischer
10 15 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:40.55 50.4250.13 Head
11 43 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:40.58 50.1950.39 Rossignol
12 19 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:40.78 50.4650.32 Voelkl
13 24 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:40.96 50.3650.60 Voelkl
14 16 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:41.18 50.6850.50 Rossignol
15 11 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:41.36 50.8850.48 Rossignol
16 18 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:41.38 51.0350.35 Fischer
17 35 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:41.68 51.0350.65 Atomic
18 22 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:41.88 51.3250.56 Rossignol
19 46 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:41.96 51.6450.32 Fischer
20 48 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:42.16 51.8850.28 Atomic
21 17 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:42.18 51.0851.10 Rossignol
22 38 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:42.52 51.6150.91 Head
23 41 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:42.62 51.6550.97 Fischer
24 31 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:42.65 51.4251.23 Rossignol
25 26 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:42.71 51.6251.09 Dynastar
26 14 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:42.76 52.0050.76 Head
27 44 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:43.10 51.9051.20 Head
28 32 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:43.12 51.1152.01 Head
29 42 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 1:43.16 51.8651.30 Rossignol
DNF(2) 10 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 51.56- Voelkl
OOT 39 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 58.53- Fischer
OOT 57 Megan McJames 1987 USA 54.28- Voelkl
OOT 8 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 53.61- Rossignol
OOT 55 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 52.87- Rossignol
OOT 40 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 52.85- Rossignol
OOT 58 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 52.85- Atomic
OOT 51 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 52.41- Voelkl
OOT 37 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 52.35- Rossignol
OOT 33 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 52.28- Voelkl
OOT 59 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 52.24- Salomon
OOT 52 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 52.23- Rossignol
OOT 50 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 52.13- Fischer
DNS 54 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNS 53 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Fischer
DNS 47 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 60 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Fischer
DNF 56 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 49 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 45 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 36 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 30 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 29 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 28 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 27 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 25 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 23 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 21 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 20 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 12 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 61 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Sestriere
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 11.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017