Log in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:40.37 50.5249.85 Atomic
2 5 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:40.47 50.2750.20 Nordica
3 19 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:40.52 50.9249.60 Fischer
4 2 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:40.89 51.1549.74 Atomic
5 18 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden 1:41.17 50.9350.24 Rossignol
6 62 Calle Lindh 1990 Sweden 1:41.50 52.2149.29 Rossignol
7 7 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:41.53 51.2750.26 Nordica
8 9 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 1:41.61 50.9750.64 Voelkl
9 42 Espen Lysdahl 1990 Norway 1:41.77 51.4350.34 Rossignol
10 3 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 1:41.86 51.2250.64 Fischer
11 17 Sebastian Foss Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:41.90 52.2949.61 Voelkl
12 8 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:41.99 51.7050.29 Voelkl
13 30 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:42.08 52.1049.98 Fischer
14 27 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:42.13 51.5550.58 Fischer
15 14 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:42.15 51.7950.36 Head
16 35 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 1:42.30 52.1750.13 Salomon
17 39 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:42.37 51.9250.45 Fischer
18 37 Wolfgang Hoerl 1983 Austria 1:42.50 51.6550.85 Fischer
19 40 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:42.51 51.9050.61 Rossignol
20 10 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 1:42.60 51.6650.94 Fischer
21 15 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:42.73 52.1550.58 Fischer
22 23 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 1:42.79 51.8650.93 Nordica
23 25 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:42.81 51.6951.12 Fischer
24 54 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:43.54 51451.40 Fischer
25 34 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea 1:49.31 52.1857.13 Atomic
DNF(2) 20 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 52.02- Atomic
DNF(2) 16 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 50.71- Head
DNF(2) 12 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 51.62- Rossignol
DNF(2) 1 Mario Matt 1979 Austria 50.79- Blizzard
DSQ 11 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 51.65- Head
OOT 64 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland 53.18- Fischer
OOT 41 Julien Cousineau 1981 Canada 53.24- Fischer
OOT 49 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 53.27- Rossignol
OOT 36 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy 53.28- Salomon
OOT 61 Markus Vogel 1984 Switzerland 53.30- Fischer
OOT 46 Steven Theolier 1990 France 53.49- Salomon
OOT 51 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 53.50- Nordica
OOT 44 Miha Kuerner 1987 Slovenia 53.75- -
OOT 47 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 53.91- Voelkl
OOT 69 Pawel Starzyk 1993 Poland 55.34- -
OOT 52 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 55.90- Atomic
OOT 57 Francois Place 1989 France 53.05- Fischer
OOT 63 Mark Engel 1991 USA 53.03- Atomic
OOT 29 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 52.31- Salomon
OOT 55 Santeri Paloniemi 1993 Finland 52.34- -
OOT 21 Steve Missillier 1984 France 52.34- Fischer
OOT 50 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia 52.40- Elan
OOT 48 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 52.50- Rossignol
OOT 32 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 52.58- Head
OOT 43 Philipp Schmid 1986 Germany 52.83- Rossignol
OOT 59 Nolan Kasper 1989 USA 52.93- Voelkl
OOT 24 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 52.95- Salomon
OOT 56 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 52.96- Voelkl
OOT 31 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 52.98- Blizzard
DNS 60 Bernhard Niederberger 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 53 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Blizzard
DNF 65 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 66 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic -- Nordica
DNF 67 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 45 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 38 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 33 Will Brandenburg 1987 USA -- Fischer
DNF 28 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan -- Hart
DNF 22 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 13 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 6 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia -- Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 14.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Team Ola
2 Green Bullet Cycling
2 kopvandewedstrijd
2 Luxembourg Finest
2 Team Tinkov
2 The Rockets