Sign in Sign up

Sestriere

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:17.37 1:08.551:08.82 Rossignol
2 12 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:17.52 1:08.621:08.90 Atomic
3 7 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:17.66 1:08.551:09.11 Head
4 3 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:18.37 1:08.511:09.86 Atomic
5 14 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:18.38 1:09.291:09.09 Salomon
6 8 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:18.41 1:08.501:09.91 Atomic
7 27 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:18.74 1:08.931:09.81 Fischer
8 20 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:18.78 1:09.701:09.08 Head
9 6 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:19.03 1:09.191:09.84 Voelkl
10 40 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:19.04 1:10.101:08.94 Rossignol
11 28 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:19.18 1:09.801:09.38 Fischer
12 13 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:19.22 1:09.381:09.84 Rossignol
13 29 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:19.32 1:10.261:09.06 Head
14 11 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:19.40 1:10.041:09.36 Dynastar
15 23 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:19.52 1:09.521:10.00 Voelkl
16 45 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:19.55 1:09.971:09.58 Head
17 17 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:19.58 1:09.471:10.11 Dynastar
18 9 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:19.61 1:10.081:09.53 Atomic
19 22 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:19.64 1:09.761:09.88 Rossignol
20 18 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:19.85 1:09.431:10.42 Head
21 16 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:19.99 1:09.981:10.01 Rossignol
22 26 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:20.07 1:09.861:10.21 Rossignol
23 1 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:20.36 1:09.981:10.38 Stoeckli
24 10 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:20.36 1:09.981:10.38 Head
25 37 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:20.55 1:10.381:10.17 Elan
26 21 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:20.57 1:09.571:11.00 Rossignol
27 25 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:20.63 1:10.681:09.95 Head
28 34 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 2:20.68 1:10.581:10.10 Rossignol
29 33 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:21.37 1:10.591:10.78 Voelkl
30 19 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:21.68 1:10.611:11.07 Head
OOT 38 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 1:11.98- Rossignol
OOT 54 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:12.23- Head
OOT 53 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:12.30- Voelkl
OOT 32 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:12.42- Voelkl
OOT 52 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:12.44- Stoeckli
OOT 58 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:12.53- Head
OOT 46 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:12.53- Atomic
OOT 56 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:13.01- -
OOT 59 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:16.84- Rossignol
OOT 62 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:17.09- Fischer
OOT 36 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:11.78- Head
OOT 51 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 1:19.69- Fischer
OOT 49 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:11.59- Voelkl
OOT 30 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:10.91- Head
OOT 60 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:11.08- -
OOT 55 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:11.16- Rossignol
OOT 47 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:11.17- Dynastar
OOT 15 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:11.17- Rossignol
OOT 43 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:11.22- Voelkl
OOT 41 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:11.22- Voelkl
OOT 48 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:11.45- Fischer
OOT 61 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:11.53- Voelkl
OOT 31 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:11.56- Rossignol
DNF 50 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 42 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 39 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 35 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada -- Head
DNF 24 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway -- Head
DNF 4 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 2 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sestriere
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 10.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017