Log in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:02.68 Head
2 5 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:02.78 Atomic
3 10 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:03.27 Atomic
4 15 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:03.38 Head
5 17 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:03.42 Stoeckli
6 13 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:03.44 Stoeckli
7 12 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:03.52 Head
8 6 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:03.56 Fischer
9 16 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:03.65 Dynastar
10 38 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:03.69 Rossignol
11 9 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:03.72 Voelkl
12 24 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:03.76 Atomic
13 54 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:03.78 Head
14 11 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:03.79 Voelkl
15 48 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:03.83 Head
16 50 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:03.89 Atomic
17 49 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:04.06 Dynastar
17 1 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:04.06 Fischer
19 47 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:04.15 Atomic
20 55 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:04.17 Head
21 2 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:04.19 Dynastar
22 4 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:04.20 Voelkl
23 43 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:04.21 Head
24 20 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:04.25 Head
25 45 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:04.28 Rossignol
26 14 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:04.29 Atomic
27 21 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:04.34 Head
27 3 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:04.34 Rossignol
29 27 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:04.37 Head
30 26 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:04.40 Dynastar
31 51 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 1:04.43 Atomic
32 8 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:04.44 Head
33 18 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:04.47 Rossignol
34 31 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:04.52 Atomic
35 25 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:04.54 Stoeckli
36 52 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:04.56 Rossignol
37 23 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:04.59 Head
37 22 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:04.59 Rossignol
39 36 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:04.71 Head
40 46 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:04.73 Stoeckli
41 19 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:04.88 Dynastar
42 41 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:05.22 Voelkl
43 29 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:05.29 Salomon
44 39 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:05.44 Stoeckli
45 32 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:05.54 Voelkl
46 30 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:05.58 Voelkl
47 37 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:05.64 Rossignol
48 42 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:05.66 Rossignol
49 33 Anna Marno 1992 USA 1:05.75 Stoeckli
50 34 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:05.78 Salomon
51 56 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:05.92 Head
52 28 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:06.04 Head
53 53 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:06.48 Rossignol
DNS 44 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada Dynastar
DNF 40 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany Voelkl
DNF 35 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy Head
What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 4.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017