Log in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:34.07 1:15.951:18.12 Head
2 3 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:34.25 1:15.711:18.54 Head
3 1 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:34.67 1:15.941:18.73 Atomic
4 2 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 2:34.94 1:15.701:19.24 Atomic
5 12 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 2:35.01 1:17.171:17.84 Salomon
6 5 Thomas Fanara 1981 France 2:35.14 1:16.871:18.27 Fischer
7 22 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:35.15 1:17.681:17.47 Rossignol
8 4 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 2:35.21 1:16.181:19.03 Nordica
9 20 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 2:35.37 1:17.191:18.18 Stoeckli
10 6 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 2:35:36 1:16.831:18.63 Nordica
11 13 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:35.47 1:16.691:18.78 Head
12 15 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 2:35.49 1:17.141:18.35 Rossignol
13 38 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:35.51 1:17.851:17.66 Fischer
14 8 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:35.53 1:16.861:18.67 Voelkl
15 16 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 2:35.79 1:16.481:19.31 Head
16 23 Christoph Nösig 1985 Austria 2:35.81 1:17.381:18.43 Fischer
17 66 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 2:36.04 1:18.031:18.01 Nordica
18 43 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:36.05 1:17.881:18.17 Head
19 28 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 2:36.20 1:18.001:18.20 Blizzard
19 21 Davide Simoncelli 1979 Italy 2:36.20 1:17.391:18.81 Salomon
21 34 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 2:36.24 1:18.061:18.18 Head
22 11 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden 2:36.44 1:17.821:18.62 Head
23 19 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria 2:36.49 1:17.591:18.90 Fischer
24 17 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 2:36.65 1:17.671:18.98 Head
25 31 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 2:36.67 1:17.391:19.28 Salomon
26 42 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 2:37.09 1:17.741:19.35 Atomic
27 9 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:37.32 1:16.601:20.72 Rossignol
28 18 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland 2:37.37 1:17.561:19.81 Fischer
DNF(2) 52 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:17.67- Head
DNF(2) 59 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:17.78- Nordica
OOT 67 Adam Zika 1989 Czech Republic 1:21.55- Elan
OOT 56 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:19.83- Atomic
OOT 71 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:20.96- Atomic
OOT 55 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 1:19.28- Nordica
OOT 54 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:20.49- Rossignol
OOT 53 Alexander Ploner 1978 Italy 1:19.76- Atomic
OOT 51 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:18.91- Head
OOT 57 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 1:19.43- Salomon
OOT 58 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:19.62- Head
OOT 70 Warren Cummings Smith 1992 Estonia 1:25.51- -
OOT 65 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:20.10- Fischer
OOT 64 Misel Zerak 1992 Slovenia 1:21.60- Rossignol
OOT 68 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:19.64- -
OOT 63 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:19.23- Salomon
OOT 62 Sebastian Brigovic 1992 Croatia 1:20.82- Fischer
OOT 61 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:18.99- Rossignol
OOT 60 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:18.84- Fischer
OOT 69 Luc Henri Chevalier 1992 Australia 1:22.97- -
OOT 50 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:19.35- Rossignol
OOT 35 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 1:21.27- Rossignol
OOT 26 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:18.21- Nordica
OOT 30 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 1:18.67- Head
OOT 32 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 1:18.19- Rossignol
OOT 33 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA 1:19.33- Nordica
OOT 25 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:18.65- Head
OOT 36 Tyler Werry 1991 Canada 1:19.69- Head
OOT 37 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 1:18.12- Atomic
OOT 39 Calle Lindh 1990 Sweden 1:18.55- Rossignol
OOT 24 Cyprien Richard 1979 France 1:18.25- Head
OOT 41 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:18.35- Voelkl
OOT 44 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:18.46- Rossignol
OOT 45 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:19.33- Rossignol
OOT 46 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:18.33- Rossignol
OOT 14 Steve Missillier 1984 France 1:18.26- Fischer
OOT 48 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:18.13- Fischer
OOT 27 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy 1:18.11- Elan
DNF 29 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 49 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 40 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Blizzard
DNF 47 Mark Engel 1991 USA -- Atomic
DNF 10 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Sunday 7.Dec, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Snickabos
2 Team Ola
3 Team Tinkov
4 sinal cycling team
5 JuhaMieto