Log in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 4 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:24.95 Stoeckli
2 9 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:25.06 Head
3 1 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:25.38 Head
4 3 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:25.49 Head
5 7 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:25.68 Head
6 2 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:25.90 Atomic
7 5 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:25.97 Voelkl
8 13 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:26.22 Dynastar
9 19 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:26.27 Atomic
10 10 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:26.30 Fischer
11 12 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:26.33 Stoeckli
12 21 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:26.40 Atomic
13 31 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:26.41 Atomic
14 16 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:26.55 Dynastar
15 11 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:26.60 Stoeckli
16 38 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:26.63 Rossignol
17 29 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:26.67 Atomic
18 24 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:26.73 Fischer
19 6 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:26.78 Fischer
20 22 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:27.00 Head
21 30 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:27.02 Atomic
22 42 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:27.04 Head
23 34 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:27.08 Head
24 27 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:27.11 Atomic
25 37 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:27.20 Voelkl
26 28 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:27.23 Head
27 36 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:27.28 Dynastar
27 33 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:27.28 Rossignol
29 45 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:27.39 Rossignol
30 25 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:27.54 Rossignol
31 39 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 1:27.59 Atomic
32 15 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:27.61 Voelkl
33 32 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:27.68 Atomic
34 44 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:27.75 Rossignol
35 20 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:27.81 Head
36 18 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:27.93 Head
37 50 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:27.95 Rossignol
38 41 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:28.21 Voelkl
39 43 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 1:28.26 Head
40 40 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:28.48 Head
41 48 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:28.61 Rossignol
42 14 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:28.66 Salomon
43 35 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:28.84 Dynastar
44 46 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:28.92 Stoeckli
45 52 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:29.06 Dynastar
46 23 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:29.24 Head
47 58 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:29.66 Head
48 55 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:30.95 Rossignol
49 57 Georgia Willinger 1997 New Zealand 1:32.70 -
DNS 49 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic Voelkl
DNS 56 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada Dynastar
DNF 53 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France Salomon
DNF 51 Laura Gauche 1995 France Salomon
DNF 47 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Head
DNF 26 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy Voelkl
DNF 17 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland Dynastar
DNF 8 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria Head
DNF 54 Anna Marno 1992 USA Stoeckli
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 3.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017