Log in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 29 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:45.48 Stoeckli
2 28 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:45.70 Atomic
3 17 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:45.79 Head
4 7 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:46.17 Head
5 11 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:46.45 Stoeckli
6 10 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:46.54 Stoeckli
7 20 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:46.86 Fischer
7 27 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:46.86 Atomic
9 15 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:47.02 Voelkl
10 6 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:47.07 Head
11 33 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:47.08 Atomic
12 21 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:47.15 Dynastar
13 42 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:47.20 Head
14 1 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:47.21 Atomic
15 14 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:47.22 Head
16 19 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:47.25 Atomic
17 5 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:47.36 Voelkl
18 35 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:47.47 Head
18 31 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:47.47 Atomic
20 13 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:47.50 Head
21 52 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:47.64 Atomic
22 3 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:47.65 Dynastar
23 25 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:47.68 Rossignol
24 12 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:47.76 Fischer
25 38 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany 1:47.82 Voelkl
26 45 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:47.84 Rossignol
26 18 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:47.84 Head
28 39 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:47.95 Rossignol
29 37 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:48.04 Dynastar
30 8 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:48.08 Head
31 44 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:48.18 Rossignol
32 40 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 1:48.27 Atomic
33 47 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:48.31 Head
34 41 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:48.43 Head
35 43 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 1:48.44 Head
36 51 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:48.50 Dynastar
37 46 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:48.56 Stoeckli
38 34 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:48.57 Rossignol
39 16 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:48.76 Fischer
40 23 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:48.84 Voelkl
41 4 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:48.98 Voelkl
42 49 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:49.10 Rossignol
43 36 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:49.11 Dynastar
44 9 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:49.21 Dynastar
45 22 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:49.25 Head
46 54 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:49.65 Rossignol
47 50 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:49.83 Salomon
48 55 Anna Marno 1992 USA 1:49.90 Stoeckli
49 59 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:50.75 Head
50 53 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:50.86 Salomon
51 56 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:51.36 Rossignol
52 58 Georgia Willinger 1997 New Zealand 1:51.66 -
DNS 48 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic Voelkl
DNS 57 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada Dynastar
DNF 2 Margot Bailet 1990 France Salomon
DNF 24 Alice McKennis 1989 USA Head
DNF 26 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway Head
DNF 30 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 32 Christina Ager 1995 Austria Atomic
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Friday 2.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017