Sign in Sign up

Hinterstoder

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 26 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:09.76 Head
2 24 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:10.55 Dynastar
3 30 Hermann Maier 1972 Austria 1:10.70 Atomic
4 1 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:10.72 Rossignol
5 11 Fritz Strobl 1972 Austria 1:10.73 Salomon
6 19 Marco Buechel 1971 Liechtenstein 1:10.85 Head
7 6 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:10.86 Fischer
8 5 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 1:10.87 Head
9 16 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 1:10.91 Head
10 9 Antoine Deneriaz 1976 France 1:10.94 Atomic
11 29 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:10.95 Atomic
12 43 Daniel Albrecht 1983 Switzerland 1:10.98 Atomic
13 35 Walter Girardi 1976 Italy 1:11.06 Head
14 28 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:11.08 Atomic
15 44 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France 1:11.14 Rossignol
16 64 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland 1:11.16 Atomic
17 37 Pierre-Emmanuel Dalcin 1977 France 1:11.21 Atomic
18 38 Michael Gufler 1979 Italy 1:11.25 Atomic
19 50 TJ Lanning 1984 USA 1:11.28 Nordica
19 25 Christoph Gruber 1976 Austria 1:11.28 Fischer
19 15 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:11.28 Rossignol
22 34 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:11.32 Rossignol
23 52 Niklas Rainer 1983 Sweden 1:11.37 Fischer
24 36 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 1:11.59 Atomic
25 39 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:11.61 Rossignol
26 45 Olivier Brand 1980 Switzerland 1:11.67 Stoeckli
27 47 Alex Happacher 1979 Italy 1:11.73 Rossignol
28 55 Jouni Pellinen 1983 Finland 1:11.74 Atomic
29 49 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:11.75 Atomic
29 21 John Kucera 1984 Canada 1:11.75 Atomic
31 56 Ales Gorza 1980 Slovenia 1:11.77 Atomic
32 27 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:11.79 Fischer
33 12 Michael Walchhofer 1975 Austria 1:11.82 Atomic
34 17 Matthias Lanzinger 1980 Austria 1:11.84 Fischer
34 13 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:11.84 Atomic
36 32 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:11.90 Rossignol
37 2 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:11.94 Elan
38 51 Johannes Stehle 1981 Germany 1:12.06 Head
38 10 Scott Macartney 1978 USA 1:12.06 Nordica
40 33 Christoph Alster 1980 Austria 1:12.08 Fischer
41 53 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia 1:12.12 Stoeckli
42 3 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:12.15 Stoeckli
43 48 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:12.19 Rossignol
44 41 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy 1:12.26 Atomic
44 7 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:12.26 Fischer
46 57 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:12.27 Nordica
47 4 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:12.29 Head
48 54 Robbie Dixon 1985 Canada 1:12.32 Rossignol
49 14 Francois Bourque 1984 Canada 1:12.50 Salomon
50 58 Lars Elton Myhre 1984 Norway 1:12.52 Rossignol
51 40 Petr Zahrobsky 1980 Czech Republic 1:13.15 Head
52 63 Akira Sasaki 1981 Japan 1:13.53 Blizzard
53 62 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:13.78 Salomon
54 61 Ivan Heimschild 1980 Slovakia 1:14.94 Head
DNS 18 Patrik Jaerbyn 1969 Sweden Atomic
DNF 22 Ambrosi Hoffmann 1977 Switzerland Head
DNF 20 Bruno Kernen 1972 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 8 Hans Grugger 1981 Austria Head
DNF 23 Mario Scheiber 1983 Austria Atomic
DNF 31 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy Atomic
DNF 42 Finlay Mickel 1977 Great Britain Atomic
DNF 46 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada Rossignol
DNF 60 David Poisson 1982 France Salomon
DNF 59 Vincent Lavoie 1977 Canada Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Hinterstoder
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 20.Dec, 2006
Calendar 2006/2007