Log in Sign up

Killington

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:59.26 59.5659.70 Rossignol
2 1 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 2:00.06 59.471:00.59 Rossignol
3 19 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:00.37 1:01.4458.93 Atomic
4 5 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:00.39 1:00.5059.89 Salomon
5 10 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:00.50 1:00.6259.88 Atomic
6 6 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:00.66 1:00.561:00.10 Voelkl
7 22 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:01.00 1:01.4359.57 Voelkl
8 3 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:01.18 1:00.111:01.07 Rossignol
9 20 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:01.30 1:01.3859.92 Rossignol
10 21 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:01.41 1:01.8459.57 Rossignol
11 23 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:01.58 1:01.7359.85 Head
12 7 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:01.70 1:01.141:00.56 Atomic
13 28 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:01.75 1:02.3259.43 Rossignol
14 11 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:02.06 1:01.001:01.06 Rossignol
15 26 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:02.10 1:02.5959.51 Fischer
16 24 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:02.11 1:01.801:00.31 Head
16 12 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:02.11 1:01.581:00.53 Atomic
18 17 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:02.13 1:02.6459.49 Head
19 2 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:02.41 1:00.471:01.94 Stoeckli
20 15 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:02.54 1:02.9259.62 Dynastar
21 38 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:02.83 1:03.1259.71 Head
22 29 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:03.02 1:02.981:00.04 Head
23 16 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:03.07 1:02.971:00.10 Dynastar
24 40 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:03.42 1:03.7259.70 Rossignol
25 27 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:03.59 1:02.901:00.69 Fischer
26 31 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 2:04.56 1:03.721:00.84 Rossignol
27 37 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 2:06.73 1:03.721:03.01 Head
DNF(2) 42 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:03.66- Rossignol
DNF(2) 18 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:00.37- Head
DNF(2) 9 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:01.30- Rossignol
OOT 54 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:05.15- Stoeckli
OOT 56 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:05.12- Head
OOT 41 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:05.54- Head
OOT 61 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:06.17- Voelkl
OOT 55 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:06.22- Voelkl
OOT 36 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:06.29- Dynastar
OOT 53 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:06.30- Rossignol
OOT 59 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:07.02- -
OOT 34 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:05.08- Rossignol
OOT 48 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:04.84- Atomic
OOT 43 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:04.09- Voelkl
OOT 33 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:04.19- Voelkl
OOT 47 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:04.31- Head
OOT 46 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:04.31- Head
OOT 45 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:04.32- Voelkl
OOT 50 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:04.33- Head
OOT 32 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:04.36- Voelkl
OOT 51 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:04.70- Dynastar
DNF 44 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 49 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 52 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 57 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA -- -
DNF 58 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 35 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 30 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 25 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France -- Head
DNF 14 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 13 Taina Barioz 1988 France -- Head
DNF 4 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 60 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia -- Fischer
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Killington
Nation USA
Date Saturday 26.Nov, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017