Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 19 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:50.20 Head
2 27 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:50.34 Rossignol
2 26 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:50.34 Head
4 15 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:50.61 Nordica
5 2 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:50.68 Atomic
6 1 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:50.90 Head
7 8 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:50.93 Atomic
8 20 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:50.95 Salomon
9 22 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:50.96 Salomon
10 21 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:50.98 Head
10 18 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:50.98 Atomic
12 5 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:51.10 Head
13 11 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:51.12 Salomon
14 32 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:51.23 Head
15 17 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:51.28 Head
16 46 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:51.41 Fischer
17 3 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria 1:51.46 Blizzard
18 7 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:51.56 Atomic
19 28 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:51.58 Rossignol
19 10 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:51.58 Atomic
21 13 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:51.63 Rossignol
22 56 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:51.69 Atomic
23 12 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:51.73 Rossignol
24 53 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland 1:51.75 Salomon
25 6 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:51.79 Salomon
26 39 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:51.82 Rossignol
27 4 Silviano Varettoni 1984 Italy 1:51.85 Head
28 23 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:51.88 Salomon
29 52 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:51.94 Head
30 42 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:51.96 Fischer
30 9 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:51.96 Head
32 51 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:52.05 Nordica
33 25 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:52.08 Blizzard
34 61 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:52.14 Atomic
35 44 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:52.25 Head
36 47 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:52.29 Head
37 49 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:52.32 Head
38 30 Markus Duerager 1990 Austria 1:52.33 Fischer
39 43 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:52.37 Atomic
40 34 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany 1:52.40 Head
41 14 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:52.46 Head
41 50 Marvin Van Heek 1991 Netherlands 1:52.46 Salomon
43 35 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:52.48 Head
44 33 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:52.49 Head
45 36 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 1:52.52 Head
46 62 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:52.54 Nordica
47 57 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:52.56 Atomic
48 59 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:52.57 Head
49 29 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:52.60 Rossignol
50 58 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:52.65 Rossignol
51 55 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 1:52.80 Salomon
52 16 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:52.92 Rossignol
53 60 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:52.97 Head
54 38 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:53.00 Atomic
55 31 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:53.03 Stoeckli
56 48 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:53.05 Atomic
57 41 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:53.18 Head
58 54 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:53.38 Rossignol
59 45 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:53.69 Stoeckli
60 37 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:54.03 Stoeckli
61 64 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:54.20 Atomic
62 40 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:54.69 Atomic
63 65 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:56.37 -
DSQ 63 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada -
DNF 24 David Poisson 1982 France Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 29.Nov, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015