Log in Sign up

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:52.71 56.0956.62 Atomic
2 2 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:53.38 56.8156.57 Head
3 4 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:53.46 56.9856.48 Rossignol
4 3 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:54.31 57.4256.89 Salomon
5 31 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:54.52 58.0756.45 Voelkl
6 40 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:54.58 57.2357.35 Rossignol
7 1 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:54.72 57.6757.05 Fischer
8 5 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 1:54.87 57.7257.15 Rossignol
9 9 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:54.97 57.9657.01 Rossignol
10 12 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:55.09 57.7057.39 Head
11 13 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:55.12 57.8257.30 Rossignol
12 21 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:55.19 57.8957.30 Voelkl
13 25 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:55.20 58.0557.15 Dynastar
14 14 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:55.28 57.8457.44 Atomic
15 22 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:55.39 58.6356.76 Fischer
16 10 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:55.67 58.5357.14 Rossignol
17 11 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:55.79 58.1457.65 Rossignol
18 27 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:55.83 58.3257.51 Stoeckli
19 44 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:55.86 58.2757.59 Fischer
20 17 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:55.87 58.1757.70 Rossignol
21 26 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:55.92 58.3357.59 Head
22 15 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:56.06 58.6057.46 Head
23 29 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:56.11 58.1757.94 Stoeckli
23 16 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:56.11 58.7957.32 Rossignol
25 51 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:56.14 58.6857.46 Rossignol
26 28 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 1:56.24 58.6157.63 Voelkl
27 34 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:57.07 58.6958.38 Rossignol
28 30 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:57.53 58.6358.90 Atomic
DNF(2) 18 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 57.80- Head
DNF(2) 6 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 56.81- Rossignol
OOT 42 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 59.88- Head
OOT 8 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:00.05- Head
OOT 47 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 1:00.15- Fischer
OOT 57 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:00.36- Croc Ski
OOT 36 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 1:01.08- Fischer
OOT 32 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:01.22- Voelkl
OOT 37 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:01.48- Rossignol
OOT 58 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:01.51- Atomic
OOT 62 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland 1:02.89- Atomic
OOT 50 Lelde Gasuna 1990 Latvia 59.88- -
OOT 24 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 59.82- Atomic
OOT 33 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 59.82- Atomic
OOT 41 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 58.81- Fischer
OOT 43 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 58.88- Head
OOT 48 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 58.90- Voelkl
OOT 19 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 58.94- Voelkl
OOT 20 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 59.18- Rossignol
OOT 56 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 59.27- Fischer
OOT 45 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 59.38- Head
OOT 53 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 59.48- Rossignol
OOT 46 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 59.71- Atomic
DNF 59 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Estelle Alphand 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 61 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 63 Nea Luukko 1996 Finland -- Croc Ski
DNF 64 Roosa Hirvonen 1993 Finland -- Croc Ski
DNF 65 Janina Makinen 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 55 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 52 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 49 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Fischer
DNF 39 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 35 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 23 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 66 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland -- -
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 12.Nov, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017