Log in Sign up

Sölden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:23.02 1:10.111:12.91 Head
2 16 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:24.46 1:11.531:12.93 Atomic
3 10 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:24.95 1:11.951:13.00 Salomon
4 20 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:25.30 1:12.361:12.94 Head
5 21 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:25.79 1:12.921:12.87 Atomic
6 13 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:25.84 1:12.881:12.96 Rossignol
7 12 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:26.03 1:12.391:13.64 Atomic
8 55 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:26.25 1:13.641:12.61 Rossignol
9 6 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:26.26 1:12.081:14.18 Rossignol
10 3 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:26.31 1:12.621:13.69 Voelkl
11 30 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:26.57 1:13.541:13.03 Head
12 45 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:26.58 1:13.421:13.16 Voelkl
13 33 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:26.67 1:13.651:13.02 Fischer
14 28 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:26.69 1:13.411:13.28 Fischer
15 7 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:26.72 1:13.491:13.23 Atomic
16 18 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:26.85 1:13.941:12.91 Head
17 9 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:26.87 1:13.391:13.48 Rossignol
18 41 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:26.88 1:13.811:13.07 Rossignol
19 36 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:26.95 1:13.221:13.73 Elan
20 15 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:27.16 1:13.791:13.37 Dynastar
21 42 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:27.22 1:14.051:13.17 Voelkl
21 17 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:27.22 1:12.241:14.98 Head
23 26 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:27.33 1:14.001:13.33 Fischer
24 4 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:27.92 1:13.341:14.58 Rossignol
25 22 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:28.14 1:13.901:14.24 Voelkl
26 23 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:28.16 1:13.231:14.93 Head
26 5 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:28.16 1:13.221:14.94 Voelkl
28 1 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 2:28.60 1:13.291:15.31 Rossignol
29 65 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:28.94 1:14.031:14.91 Voelkl
DSQ 47 Marie Massios 1992 France 2:28.26 1:13.971:14.29 Head
OOT 34 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:16.10- Head
OOT 38 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 1:16.06- Rossignol
OOT 43 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:15.90- Rossignol
OOT 32 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:15.89- Voelkl
OOT 64 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:15.71- Fischer
OOT 49 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan 1:15.66- -
OOT 56 Kristina Kryukova 1997 Russia 1:16.12- Fischer
OOT 63 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:16.14- Head
OOT 50 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:16.18- Atomic
OOT 58 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:16.60- Voelkl
OOT 46 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:16.67- Voelkl
OOT 61 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:16.93- Rossignol
OOT 52 Estelle Alphand 1995 France 1:17.42- Dynastar
OOT 66 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 1:22.15- -
OOT 24 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:15.27- Head
OOT 54 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:15.19- Dynastar
OOT 39 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:14.13- Rossignol
OOT 60 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:14.24- Head
OOT 35 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:14.26- Head
OOT 8 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:14.42- Rossignol
OOT 11 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:14.44- Dynastar
OOT 44 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:14.56- Head
OOT 59 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:14.63- Head
OOT 53 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:14.65- Head
OOT 19 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 1:15.05- Rossignol
OOT 14 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:15.02- Rossignol
OOT 37 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:15.02- Atomic
OOT 31 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:14.89- Rossignol
OOT 27 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:14.82- Head
OOT 57 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:14.77- Stoeckli
DNF 25 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 29 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 40 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy -- Head
DNF 48 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 51 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 62 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sölden
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 22.Oct, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017