Sign in Sign up

Jasna

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 38 Matteo De Vettori 1993 Italy 2:21.69 1:30.7950.90 -
2 1 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 2:21.74 1:30.9750.77 Atomic
3 40 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:21.78 1:31.4550.33 -
4 4 Ola Buer Johansen 1993 Norway 2:22.03 1:31.1850.85 -
5 78 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:22.13 1:31.8750.26 -
6 9 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 2:22.19 1:31.4650.73 -
7 54 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:22.33 1:32.8849.45 -
8 21 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:22.48 1:32.7249.76 -
8 39 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 2:22.48 1:31.8750.61 -
10 60 Luca Riorda 1993 Italy 2:22.59 1:32.6349.96 -
10 26 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:22.59 1:32.2250.37 -
12 36 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:22.90 1:32.2150.68 -
13 47 Bernhard Niederberger 1993 Switzerland 2:22.90 1:32.5250.38 -
14 15 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:22.91 1:31.3751.54 -
15 8 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 2:22.91 1:32.1350.78 -
16 32 Jeffrey Bell 1993 Canada 2:23.02 1:32.2650.78 -
17 23 Christof Brandner 1994 Germany 2:23.26 1:31.6851.58 -
18 37 Andraz Reich-Pogladic 1993 Slovenia 2:23.84 1:31.7552.09 -
19 30 Chris Steinke 1993 Canada 2:24.16 1:33.2950.87 -
20 16 Matthias Bruegger 1993 Switzerland 2:24.48 1:33.1051.38 -
21 27 Clemens Nocker 1996 Austria 2:24.69 1:30.9353.76 -
22 68 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 2:24.77 1:33.8650.91 -
23 72 Max Luukko 1994 Finland 2:25.59 1:33.7751.82 -
24 43 Fredrik Bauer 1995 Sweden 2:25.63 1:32.8752.76 -
25 42 Vladislav Novikov 1993 Russia 2:25.83 1:34.6251.21 -
26 61 Max-Gordon Sundquist 1994 Sweden 2:25.85 1:34.1051.75 -
27 66 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 2:25.87 1:33.8152.06 -
28 13 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA 2:25.89 1:32.7253.17 -
29 73 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France 2:25.91 1:34.6251.29 -
30 55 Drew Duffy 1995 USA 225944 1:33.3152.63 -
31 62 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 2:25.99 1:34.1751.82 -
32 58 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 2:26.24 1:33.1753.07 -
33 17 Vincent Lajoie 1993 Canada 2:26.27 1:33.1053.17 -
34 51 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia 2:26.29 1:34.5451.75 -
35 53 Nick Prebble 1993 New Zealand 2:26.36 1:34.1052.26 -
36 79 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 2:26.46 1:34.3552.11 Salomon
37 75 Adam Chrapek 1993 Poland 2:26.70 1:34.1852.52 -
38 45 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia 2:26.88 1:33.7153.15 -
39 110 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 2:27.27 1:35.1752.10 -
40 108 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 2:27.46 1:35.6151.85 -
41 48 Titouan Clair 1994 France 2:27.68 1:33.5754.11 -
42 76 Valentin Shariy 1995 Russia 2:27.83 1:34.3453.49 -
43 84 Jaakko Mustalahti 1996 Finland 2:28.25 1:34.1454.11 -
44 86 Adam Kotzmann 1993 Czech Republic 2:28.68 1:35.3453.34 -
45 102 Daniel Paulus 1994 Czech Republic 2:29.88 1:35.5854.30 -
45 82 Alec Scott 1997 Australia 2:29.88 1:36.7253.16 -
47 69 Pavel Kolgotin 1994 Russia 2:29.89 1:34.0855.81 -
48 71 Eugenio Claro 1993 Chile 2:29.93 1:34.7855.15 -
49 92 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 2:30.44 1:36.4254.02 -
50 88 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 2:30.45 1:36.9853.47 -
51 99 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria 2:30.47 1:36.7153.76 -
52 93 Martin Stepan 1995 Czech Republic 2:30.72 1:37.0253.70 -
53 97 Pawel Starzyk 1993 Poland 2:31.68 1:37.4554.23 -
54 107 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary 2:31.74 1:36.0955.65 -
55 125 Marko Sljivic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:31.93 1:38.9452.99 -
56 95 Marko Stevovic 1996 Serbia 2:33.84 1:38.1755.67 -
57 106 Strahinja Stanisic 1995 Serbia 2:34.44 1:39.2055.24 -
58 116 Patrik Benedek 1997 Hungary 2:34.50 1:38.3856.12 -
59 109 Benoit Lahaye 1997 Belgium 2:34.76 1:39.1355.63 -
60 104 Santos Raul Birkner Ketelhohn 1996 Argentina 2:34.98 1:37.3057.68 -
61 100 Magnus Finnsson 1993 Iceland 2:35.23 1:39.5455.69 -
62 101 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine 2:36.55 1:39.0657.49 -
63 91 Einar Kristinn Kristgeisson 1994 Iceland 2:36.58 1:43.1353.45 -
64 103 Pawel Jaksina 1996 Poland 2:38.05 1:36.201:01.85 -
65 123 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:38.66 1:41.1457.52 -
66 122 Dani Chamoun 1993 Lebanon 3:04.62 1:55.331:09.29 -
DNF(2) 33 Tanner Farrow 1993 USA -- -
DNF(2) 34 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) 35 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 41 Sandy Vietze 1993 USA -- -
DNF(2) 46 Maksim Stukov 1994 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 70 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 77 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 28 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 25 Max Maximilian Maas 1994 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 19 Hugo Geraci 1996 France -- -
DNF(2) 14 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 11 Nicholas Krause 1993 USA -- -
DNF(2) 10 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 7 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 6 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 3 Michael Offenhauser 1993 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 80 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF(2) 83 David Ketterer 1993 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 85 Dmytro Mytsak 1995 Ukraine -- -
DNF(2) 98 Jan Skorepa 1996 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 124 Dragos Dan Moldovan 1993 Romania -- -
DNF(2) 118 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia -- -
DNF(2) 112 Benjamin Szollos 1996 Hungary -- -
DNF(2) 111 Haris Hodzic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF(2) 96 Sebastian Pfingsthorn 1994 Chile -- -
DNF(2) 94 Matus Pavelka 1993 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 90 Andres Figueroa 1996 Chile -- -
DNF(2) 89 Pawel Babicki 1994 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 87 Matej Prielozny 1997 Slovakia -- -
DSQ 121 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNS 74 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece -- -
DNS 44 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany -- -
DNS 119 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany -- -
DNS 63 Sam Robertson 1993 Australia -- -
DNS 56 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 49 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia -- -
DNF 31 Mikael Svensk 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 29 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 24 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 22 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA -- -
DNF 20 Morgan Megarry 1993 Canada -- -
DNF 18 Artem Borodaykin 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 12 William Schuessler Bedard 1993 Canada -- -
DNF 5 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 50 Dean Travers 1996 Cayman Islands -- -
DNF 52 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco -- -
DNF 120 Levko Tsibelenko 1996 Ukraine -- -
DNF 114 Georgi Nushev 1995 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 105 Martin Hyska 1994 Slovakia -- -
DNF 81 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- -
DNF 67 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia -- -
DNF 65 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 64 Alex Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 59 Dominic Demschar 1993 Australia -- -
DNF 57 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile -- -
DNF 2 Roy Piccard 1993 France -- -

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Jasna
Nation Slovakia
Date Wednesday 26.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014