Sign in Sign up

Jasna

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 14 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:30.63 -
2 7 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:30.67 -
3 38 Matteo De Vettori 1993 Italy 1:30.79 -
4 3 Michael Offenhauser 1993 Austria 1:30.92 -
5 27 Clemens Nocker 1996 Austria 1:30.93 -
6 1 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:30.97 Atomic
7 4 Ola Buer Johansen 1993 Norway 1:31.18 -
8 15 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:31.37 -
9 6 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy 1:31.43 -
10 40 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:31.45 -
11 9 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:31.46 -
12 23 Christof Brandner 1994 Germany 1:31.68 -
13 37 Andraz Reich-Pogladic 1993 Slovenia 1:31.75 -
14 10 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:31.81 -
15 39 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:31.87 -
15 78 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:31.87 -
17 25 Max Maximilian Maas 1994 Germany 1:31.94 -
18 8 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:32.13 -
19 36 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:32.21 -
20 26 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:32.22 -
21 32 Jeffrey Bell 1993 Canada 1:32.26 -
21 11 Nicholas Krause 1993 USA 1:32.26 -
23 47 Bernhard Niederberger 1993 Switzerland 1:32.52 -
24 19 Hugo Geraci 1996 France 1:32.60 -
25 35 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria 1:32.61 -
26 60 Luca Riorda 1993 Italy 1:32.63 -
27 21 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 1:32.72 -
27 13 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA 1:32.72 -
29 43 Fredrik Bauer 1995 Sweden 1:32.87 -
30 54 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:32.88 -
31 33 Tanner Farrow 1993 USA 1:32.91 -
32 83 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 1:33.03 -
33 17 Vincent Lajoie 1993 Canada 1:33.10 -
33 16 Matthias Bruegger 1993 Switzerland 1:33.10 -
35 70 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland 1:33.17 -
35 58 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:33.17 -
35 41 Sandy Vietze 1993 USA 1:33.17 -
38 44 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:33.20 -
39 30 Chris Steinke 1993 Canada 1:33.29 -
40 55 Drew Duffy 1995 USA 1:33.31 -
41 46 Maksim Stukov 1994 Russia 1:33.53 -
42 48 Titouan Clair 1994 France 1:33.57 -
43 45 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia 1:33.73 -
44 72 Max Luukko 1994 Finland 1:33.77 -
45 34 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:33.80 -
46 66 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 1:33.81 -
47 68 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:33.86 -
48 69 Pavel Kolgotin 1994 Russia 1:34.08 -
49 61 Max-Gordon Sundquist 1994 Sweden 1:34.10 -
49 53 Nick Prebble 1993 New Zealand 1:34.10 -
51 84 Jaakko Mustalahti 1996 Finland 1:34.14 -
52 28 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:34.15 -
53 62 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 1:34.17 -
54 75 Adam Chrapek 1993 Poland 1:34.18 -
55 89 Pawel Babicki 1994 Poland 1:34.32 -
56 76 Valentin Shariy 1995 Russia 1:34.34 -
57 79 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:34.35 Salomon
58 51 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia 1:34.54 -
59 73 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France 1:34.62 -
59 42 Vladislav Novikov 1993 Russia 1:34.62 -
61 80 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra 1:34.76 -
62 71 Eugenio Claro 1993 Chile 1:34.78 -
63 98 Jan Skorepa 1996 Czech Republic 1:34.99 -
64 110 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:35.17 -
65 86 Adam Kotzmann 1993 Czech Republic 1:35.34 -
66 102 Daniel Paulus 1994 Czech Republic 1:35.58 -
67 108 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 1:35.61 -
68 107 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary 1:36.09 -
69 87 Matej Prielozny 1997 Slovakia 1:36.20 -
69 103 Pawel Jaksina 1996 Poland 1:36.20 -
71 77 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:36.27 -
72 92 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:36.42 -
73 94 Matus Pavelka 1993 Slovakia 1:36.55 -
74 99 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria 1:36.71 -
75 82 Alec Scott 1997 Australia 1:36.72 -
76 88 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 1:36.98 -
77 93 Martin Stepan 1995 Czech Republic 1:37.02 -
78 104 Santos Raul Birkner Ketelhohn 1996 Argentina 1:37.30 -
79 97 Pawel Starzyk 1993 Poland 1:37.45 -
80 90 Andres Figueroa 1996 Chile 1:37.64 -
81 95 Marko Stevovic 1996 Serbia 1:38.17 -
82 116 Patrik Benedek 1997 Hungary 1:38.38 -
83 118 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia 1:38.42 -
84 125 Marko Sljivic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:38.94 -
85 96 Sebastian Pfingsthorn 1994 Chile 1:38.96 -
86 101 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine 1:39.06 -
87 109 Benoit Lahaye 1997 Belgium 1:39.13 -
88 106 Strahinja Stanisic 1995 Serbia 1:39.20 -
89 100 Magnus Finnsson 1993 Iceland 1:39.54 -
90 112 Benjamin Szollos 1996 Hungary 1:39.62 -
91 85 Dmytro Mytsak 1995 Ukraine 1:40.84 -
92 123 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:41.14 -
93 124 Dragos Dan Moldovan 1993 Romania 1:42.15 -
94 111 Haris Hodzic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:42.17 -
95 91 Einar Kristinn Kristgeisson 1994 Iceland 1:43.13 -
96 122 Dani Chamoun 1993 Lebanon 1:55.33 -
DSQ 121 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -
DNS 56 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany -
DNS 63 Sam Robertson 1993 Australia -
DNS 74 Massimiliano Valcareggi 1995 Greece -
DNS 115 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece -
DNS 119 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany -
DNF 49 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia -
DNF 31 Mikael Svensk 1994 Finland -
DNF 29 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia -
DNF 24 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland -
DNF 22 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA -
DNF 20 Morgan Megarry 1993 Canada -
DNF 18 Artem Borodaykin 1994 Russia -
DNF 12 William Schuessler Bedard 1993 Canada -
DNF 5 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland -
DNF 50 Dean Travers 1996 Cayman Islands -
DNF 52 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco -
DNF 120 Levko Tsibelenko 1996 Ukraine -
DNF 114 Georgi Nushev 1995 Bulgaria -
DNF 105 Martin Hyska 1994 Slovakia -
DNF 81 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -
DNF 67 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia -
DNF 65 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -
DNF 64 Alex Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -
DNF 59 Dominic Demschar 1993 Australia -
DNF 57 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile -
DNF 2 Roy Piccard 1993 France -

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline Super G
Hill Jasna
Nation Slovakia
Date Wednesday 26.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014