Log in Sign up

Jasna

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:03.14 1:03.2759.78 Rossignol
2 2 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:04.17 1:03.811:00.36 -
3 3 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:04.34 1:04.081:00.26 -
4 17 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 2:06.19 1:05.641:00.55 -
5 42 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 2:06.23 1:05.481:00.75 Salomon
6 1 Jonas Fabre 1993 France 2:06.56 1:06.001:00.56 -
7 15 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 2:06.66 1:05.731:00.93 -
8 46 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 2:06.74 1:06.8259.92 Atomic
9 11 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 2:06.82 1:06.021:00.80 -
10 16 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 2:06.83 1:05.541:01.29 -
11 28 Matteo De Vettori 1993 Italy 2:07.02 1:06.331:00.69 -
11 20 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:07.02 1:06.171:00.85 -
13 9 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 2:07.09 1:05.211:01.88 Salomon
14 38 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:07.18 1:06.651:00.53 -
15 69 Max-Gordon Sundquist 1994 Sweden 2:07.20 1:07.021:00.18 -
16 8 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:07.36 1:05.571:01.79 -
17 34 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:07.44 1:06.851:00.59 -
18 22 Andraz Reich-Pogladic 1993 Slovenia 2:07.50 1:06.041:01.46 -
18 5 Ford Swette 1993 Canada 2:07.50 1:05.301:02.20 -
20 25 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 2:07.52 1:05.701:01.82 -
21 50 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 2:07.62 1:06.921:00.70 -
22 21 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:07.80 1:06.721:01.08 Atomic
22 6 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:07.80 1:06.201:01.60 -
24 62 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 2:07.84 1:07.241:00.60 -
25 10 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:07.85 1:05.841:02.01 -
26 26 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:08.03 1:06.991:01.04 -
27 47 Luca Riorda 1993 Italy 2:08.22 1:07.111:01.11 -
28 12 Roy Piccard 1993 France 2:08.32 1:07.031:01.29 -
29 24 Max Maximilian Maas 1994 Germany 2:09.14 1:07.281:01.86 -
30 39 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:09.34 1:07.531:01.81 -
31 41 Max Luukko 1994 Finland 2:10.29 1:07.791:02.50 -
32 60 Maksim Stukov 1994 Russia 2:10.42 1:07.711:02.71 -
33 67 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 2:10.65 1:08.481:02.17 -
34 66 Christof Brandner 1994 Germany 2:10.80 1:07.861:02.94 -
35 45 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 2:10.81 1:07.541:03.27 -
36 70 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 2:11.11 1:08.151:02.96 -
37 57 Sandy Vietze 1993 USA 2:11.25 1:07.961:03.29 -
38 53 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 2:11.39 1:08.031:03.36 -
39 32 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan 2:11.55 1:08.051:03.50 -
40 77 Hugo Geraci 1996 France 2:11.60 1:08.911:02.69 -
41 73 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia 2:11.65 1:07.511:04.14 -
42 65 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia 2:11.71 1:08.141:03.57 -
43 102 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 2:12.05 1:09.001:03.05 -
44 27 Dominic Demschar 1993 Australia 2:12.08 1:08.351:03.73 -
45 88 Shun Nakamura 1995 Japan 2:12.25 1:08.701:03.55 -
46 98 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 2:12.69 1:09.631:03.06 -
47 30 William Schuessler Bedard 1993 Canada 2:12.97 1:09.281:03.69 -
48 89 Daniel Paulus 1994 Czech Republic 2:13.01 1:09.561:03.45 -
49 85 Juho Dahl 1994 Finland 2:13.40 1:09.571:03.83 -
50 79 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 2:13.52 1:09.041:04.48 -
51 83 Valentin Shariy 1995 Russia 2:13.62 1:09.741:03.88 -
52 36 Chris Steinke 1993 Canada 2:13.65 1:09.241:04.41 -
53 108 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria 2:13.68 1:09.751:03.93 -
54 35 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA 2:13.91 1:08.831:05.08 -
55 111 Nico Gauer 1996 Liechtenstein 2:13.92 1:09.821:04.10 -
56 87 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 2:14.24 1:09.761:04.48 -
57 93 Alec Scott 1997 Australia 2:15.30 1:10.771:04.53 -
58 81 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 2:15.54 1:10.181:05.36 -
59 90 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 2:15.65 1:10.331:05.32 -
60 95 Pawel Babicki 1994 Poland 2:16.10 1:10.041:06.06 -
61 75 Drew Duffy 1995 USA 2:16.22 1:10.431:05.79 -
62 82 Shun Okumura 1996 Japan 2:17.08 1:11.161:05.92 -
63 107 Einar Kristinn Kristgeisson 1994 Iceland 2:17.51 1:11.181:06.33 -
64 112 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary 2:17.82 1:11.591:06.23 -
65 109 Guilherme Grahn 1997 Brazil 2:18.16 1:12.701:05.46 -
66 124 Marko Stevovic 1996 Serbia 2:19.06 1:11.951:07.11 -
67 103 Samuel Senkar 1996 Slovakia 2:19.31 1:12.111:07.20 -
68 141 Benoit Lahaye 1997 Belgium 2:19.41 1:12.791:06.62 -
69 120 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium 2:19.91 1:12.261:07.65 -
70 130 Haris Hodzic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:20.53 1:13.331:07.20 -
71 117 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia 2:21.44 1:13.171:08.27 -
72 84 Sam Morse 1996 USA 2:21.48 1:10.431:11.05 -
73 132 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia 2:23.89 1:15.391:08.50 -
74 119 Santos Raul Birkner Ketelhohn 1996 Argentina 2:24.93 1:14.701:10.23 -
75 125 Ranek Koni 1993 Estonia 2:25.25 1:14.681:10.57 -
76 138 Patrik Benedek 1997 Hungary 2:25.46 1:15.551:09.91 -
77 133 Arnar-Geir Isaksson 1994 Iceland 2:25.89 1:14.701:11.19 -
78 150 Daniil Chertsin 1997 Belarus 2:26.33 1:15.791:10.54 -
79 126 Dmytro Mytsak 1995 Ukraine 2:27.61 1:15.371:12.24 -
80 140 Casper Dyrbye Naested 1996 Denmark 2:28.61 1:16.691:11.92 -
81 142 Levko Tsibelenko 1996 Ukraine 2:28.95 1:16.781:12.17 -
82 139 Jon Eli Runarsson 1995 Iceland 2:29.50 1:16.561:12.94 -
83 137 Elvis Opmanis 1997 Latvia 2:31.83 1:18.561:13.27 -
84 135 Rokas Zaveckas 1996 Lithuania 2:32.16 1:18.391:13.77 -
85 145 Aivaras Tumas 1995 Lithuania 2:38.26 1:20.221:18.04 -
86 151 Michael Chaker 1996 Lebanon 2:49.19 1:27.911:21.28 -
87 153 Jean-Marie Cervino 1997 Luxembourg 2:49.38 1:25.721:23.66 -
88 144 Himanshu Thakur 1994 India 3:01.32 1:33.901:27.42 -
89 155 Meng-che Wu 1995 Taiwan 3:28.14 1:46.791:41.35 -
DSQ 19 Vladislav Novikov 1993 Russia -- -
DNS 105 Jan Skorepa 1996 Czech Republic -- -
DNS 104 Heiko Pedan 1993 Slovakia -- -
DNS 101 Andres Figueroa 1996 Chile -- -
DNS 80 Artem Borodaykin 1994 Russia -- -
DNS 76 Pavel Kolgotin 1994 Russia -- -
DNS 72 Nicholas Moynihan 1994 Great Britain -- -
DNS 64 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- -
DNS 63 Jaakko Mustalahti 1996 Finland -- -
DNS 56 Tanner Farrow 1993 USA -- -
DNS 54 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland -- Fischer
DNS 31 Nick Prebble 1993 New Zealand -- -
DNS 23 David Ketterer 1993 Germany -- -
DNS 115 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNS 121 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNS 18 Arthur Hanse 1993 Portugal -- -
DNS 106 Georgi Nushev 1995 Bulgaria -- -
DNS 51 Clemens Nocker 1996 Austria -- -
DNS 37 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- -
DNS 96 Adam Chrapek 1993 Poland -- -
DNS 152 Sten-Mark Virro 1997 Estonia -- -
DNS 147 Dragos Dan Moldovan 1993 Romania -- -
DNS 122 Marko Sljivic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNS 127 Pedro Grampa 1995 Argentina -- -
DNS 131 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece -- -
DNS 134 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine -- -
DNS 136 Eman Emric 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 49 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 52 Eugenio Claro 1993 Chile -- -
DNF 55 Matthias Bruegger 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 58 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 59 Sam Robertson 1993 Australia -- -
DNF 61 Casper Stein-Lagerheim 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 68 Corentin Aurard 1994 France -- -
DNF 71 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- -
DNF 48 Vincent Lajoie 1993 Canada -- -
DNF 44 Alex Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 4 Morgan Megarry 1993 Canada -- -
DNF 13 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA -- -
DNF 14 Ola Buer Johansen 1993 Norway -- -
DNF 18 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 29 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland -- -
DNF 33 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 40 Michael Offenhauser 1993 Austria -- -
DNF 43 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 74 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 78 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada -- -
DNF 86 Adam Kotzmann 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 149 Dani Chamoun 1993 Lebanon -- -
DNF 148 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 146 Adam Alattyani 1996 Hungary -- -
DNF 143 Michael Dellios 1994 Greece -- -
DNF 129 Ioannis Proios 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 128 Benjamin Szollos 1996 Hungary -- -
DNF 123 Magnus Finnsson 1993 Iceland -- -
DNF 116 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 114 Strahinja Stanisic 1995 Serbia -- -
DNF 113 Martin Hyska 1994 Slovakia -- -
DNF 110 Andrej Prevuznak 1978 Slovakia -- -
DNF 100 Manuel Hug 1996 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 99 Pawel Starzyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNF 97 Jan Nemec 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 94 Massimiliano Valcareggi 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 92 Sebastian Pfingsthorn 1994 Chile -- -
DNF 91 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 154 Ben Castermans 1995 Luxembourg -- -
What VM-Jr 2014
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Jasna
Nation Slovakia
Date Tuesday 4.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014