Sign in Sign up

Jasna

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:37.21 47.6149.60 Rossignol
2 6 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:37.30 47.9549.35 Salomon
3 7 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:38.46 48.8849.58 -
4 8 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 1:39.19 48.9850.21 -
5 18 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:39.20 49.4649.74 -
6 13 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:39.23 49.1950.04 -
6 14 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland 1:39.23 48.9950.24 Fischer
8 58 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:40.06 50.4849.58 -
9 20 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:40.21 50.3549.86 -
10 10 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland 1:40.30 50.2250.08 -
11 17 Anthony Bonvin 1994 Switzerland 1:40.34 50.7349.61 -
12 26 Zan Groselj 1993 Slovenia 1:40.55 50.0350.52 -
13 28 Davide Da Villa 1995 Italy 1:40.60 50.8149.79 -
14 15 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:40.70 51.5849.12 -
15 5 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan 1:41.01 50.0750.94 -
16 79 Amaury Genoud 1993 Switzerland 1:41.17 51.1350.04 -
17 38 Juho Dahl 1994 Finland 1:41.32 51.0750.25 -
18 86 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 1:41.37 52.4548.92 -
19 73 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:41.52 51.8849.64 -
20 49 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:41.56 51.0550.51 -
21 50 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 1:41.59 50.9250.67 -
22 40 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 1:41.70 51.4950.21 -
23 61 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 1:41.81 51.8749.94 -
24 30 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France 1:41.85 51.1450.71 -
25 56 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:42.49 51.1851.31 -
26 74 Martin Hyska 1994 Slovakia 1:42.72 52.3250.40 -
27 112 Samuel Senkar 1996 Slovakia 1:45.17 52.7952.38 -
28 60 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:45.87 54.0851.79 Salomon
29 68 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 1:46.15 53.4652.69 -
30 48 Artem Borodaykin 1994 Russia 1:46.17 52.8653.31 -
31 64 Ty Sprock 1995 USA 1:46.20 53.5652.64 -
32 127 Guilherme Grahn 1997 Brazil 1:46.91 54.2652.65 -
33 81 Shun Okumura 1996 Japan 1:47.11 54.1652.95 -
34 85 Eugenio Claro 1993 Chile 1:47.46 54.3653.10 -
35 116 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:48.33 53.8654.47 -
36 78 Dominic Demschar 1993 Australia 1:48.37 53.9654.41 -
37 95 Jan Kucera 1996 Czech Republic 1:48.57 54.1454.43 -
38 98 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:48.59 54.3454.25 -
39 21 Matthias Bruegger 1993 Switzerland 1:48.84 54.2154.63 -
40 80 Heiko Pedan 1993 Slovakia 1:49.47 55.8353.64 -
41 105 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary 1:49.48 55.6253.86 -
42 65 Nicholas Moynihan 1994 Great Britain 1:49.66 57.1652.50 -
43 110 Marko Stevovic 1996 Serbia 1:49.80 55.5754.23 -
44 102 Arthur Hanse 1993 Portugal 1:50.29 54.6755.62 -
45 122 Casper Dyrbye Naested 1996 Denmark 1:51.60 56.2555.35 -
46 117 Benjamin Szollos 1996 Hungary 1:51.84 57.1354.71 -
47 114 Sigurdur Hauksson 1996 Iceland 1:53.35 56.5956.76 -
48 130 Eman Emric 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:53.67 57.1556.52 -
49 124 Dmytro Mytsak 1995 Ukraine 1:54.47 56.4258.05 -
50 113 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine 1:54.49 57.6556.84 -
51 132 Dragos Dan Moldovan 1993 Romania 1:56.55 58.0358.52 -
52 136 Daniil Chertsin 1997 Belarus 1:57.38 59.8557.53 -
53 137 Elvis Opmanis 1997 Latvia 1:57.59 59.5258.07 -
54 135 Aivaras Tumas 1995 Lithuania 1:58.33 1:01.6956.64 -
55 138 Sten-Mark Virro 1997 Estonia 1:59.97 1:00.7059.27 -
56 126 Rokas Zaveckas 1996 Lithuania 2:02.12 1:01.601:00.52 -
57 141 Adam Alattyani 1996 Hungary 2:05.43 1:04.001:01.43 -
58 140 Dani Chamoun 1993 Lebanon 2:19.33 1:09.681:09.65 -
59 145 Meng-che Wu 1995 Taiwan 2:52.43 1:25.351:27.08 -
DNF(2) 55 Jeffrey Bell 1993 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 57 Nils Allegre 1994 France -- -
DNF(2) 88 Tanner Farrow 1993 USA -- -
DNF(2) 97 Magnus Finnsson 1993 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 66 Hugo Geraci 1996 France -- -
DSQ 1 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany -- -
DSQ 9 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia -- Atomic
DNS 34 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden -- -
DNS 47 Roy Piccard 1993 France -- -
DNS 118 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA -- -
DNF 93 Nick Prebble 1993 New Zealand -- -
DNF 94 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 96 Martin Stepan 1995 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 99 Santos Raul Birkner Ketelhohn 1996 Argentina -- -
DNF 100 Strahinja Stanisic 1995 Serbia -- -
DNF 101 Nico Gauer 1996 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 103 Jaakko Mustalahti 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 92 Valentin Shariy 1995 Russia -- -
DNF 91 Maciej Gora 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 90 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 89 Manuel Hug 1996 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 87 Arnar-Geir Isaksson 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 84 Axel Esteve 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 83 Daniel Paulus 1994 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 82 Vincent Lajoie 1993 Canada -- -
DNF 77 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 76 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 104 Marko Sljivic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 106 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain -- -
DNF 107 Drew Duffy 1995 USA -- -
DNF 143 Himanshu Thakur 1994 India -- -
DNF 142 Jean-Marie Cervino 1997 Luxembourg -- -
DNF 139 Michael Chaker 1996 Lebanon -- -
DNF 134 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 131 Patrik Benedek 1997 Hungary -- -
DNF 129 Ranek Koni 1993 Estonia -- -
DNF 128 Michael Dellios 1994 Greece -- -
DNF 125 Benoit Lahaye 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 123 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 121 Andres Figueroa 1996 Chile -- -
DNF - Sebastian Pfingsthorn 1994 Chile -- -
DNF 119 Pedro Grampa 1995 Argentina -- -
DNF 115 Ioannis Proios 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 111 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile -- -
DNF 109 Sylwester Latusek 1996 Poland -- -
DNF 108 Haris Hodzic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 144 Ben Castermans 1995 Luxembourg -- -
DNF 75 Pawel Starzyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNF 72 Maksim Stukov 1994 Russia -- -
DNF 36 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 35 Georgi Nushev 1995 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 33 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 32 Sandy Vietze 1993 USA -- -
DNF 31 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 29 Casper Stein-Lagerheim 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 27 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France -- -
DNF 25 Jan Breznik 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF 24 Shun Nakamura 1995 Japan -- -
DNF 23 Thomas Hettegger 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 22 Max-Gordon Sundquist 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 19 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- -
DNF 16 Einar Kristinn Kristgeisson 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 12 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 11 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden -- -
DNF 4 Bernhard Niederberger 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 37 Corentin Aurard 1994 France -- -
DNF 39 Chris Steinke 1993 Canada -- -
DNF 41 Luca Riorda 1993 Italy -- -
DNF 71 Vladislav Novikov 1993 Russia -- -
DNF 70 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 69 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia -- -
DNF 67 Adam Kotzmann 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 63 Andraz Reich-Pogladic 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF 62 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada -- -
DNF 59 William Schuessler Bedard 1993 Canada -- -
DNF 54 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia -- -
DNF 53 Christof Brandner 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 52 Ford Swette 1993 Canada -- -
DNF 51 Alex Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 46 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 45 Matteo De Vettori 1993 Italy -- -
DNF 44 Max Luukko 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 43 Max Maximilian Maas 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 42 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 2 Michael Matt 1993 Austria -- -

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline Slalom
Hill Jasna
Nation Slovakia
Date Wednesday 5.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014